Toggle navigation
Mijn BIG
Registreren
Login
Taal
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
Algemeen
Over BIG
Regels
Organisatie
Contributies
Leden
Overzicht
Klassement
1000 BIG's
Kaart
Klassement
ZONE 1 - SCANDINAVIë
ZONE 2 - BRITSE EILANDEN
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - DUITSLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKRIJK
ZONE 6 - IBERISCH SCHIEREILAND
ZONE 7 - ZWITSERLAND
ZONE 8 - OOSTENRIJK
ZONE 9 - ITALIë
ZONE 10 - OOST & ZUID-OOST
ZONE + SPECIALE ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Algemeen
TGV
Algemeen
NATaCHAs (nationale uitdagingen)
Algemeen
XL
Frankrijk
Italië
Spanje
L
Verenigd koninkrijk
Duitsland
Oostenrijk
Portugal
Zwitserland
M
Tsjechië
Roemenië
Kroatië
Servië
Ierland
Ijsland
Bosnië
België
Slovakije
S
Montenegro
Hongarije
Slovenië
Noord-Macedonië
Albanië
Litouwen
Moldavië
Kosovo
Nederland
Luxemburg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Materiaal
Kleding
Trofeeën
Reviews
Stickers
Relaties
Bijeenkomsten
Pers
Forum
Gevraagd
Links
Users
Nr
Name
1
HILSON Daniel
24
2
VERLAET Johan
6
3
VAN HECKE Marnix
6
4
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
6
5
MICHIELS Ludo
6
6
MAYEUR Etienne
6
7
LUCAS Eric
6
8
KIESEKOMS Danny
6
9
JACQUEMIN Dominique
6
10
JACQUEMIN Alain
6
11
GIELEN Walter
6
12
FROGNEUX Bernard
6
13
DEWEZ Rudy
6
14
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
6
15
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
6
16
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
5
17
UYLENBROECK Kris
5
18
PARTHOENS Jean
5
19
HOEFKENS Jan
5
20
GOBERT Daniel
5
21
FRANCK Jacques (+)
5
22
WYNS Stefan
4
23
VAN DAMME Thomas
4
24
STULENS Ward
4
25
GEENENS Germain (+)
4
26
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
3
27
VANDEWALLE Pierre
3
28
VAN HULLE Jürgen
3
29
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
3
30
MATTE Jean-Luc
3
31
KAISEN Olivier
3
32
JACQUEMIN Julien
3
33
GOFFINET Michel
3
34
FARAZIJN Peter
3
35
DESENDER Marc
3
36
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
3
37
COGGE Marc
3
38
BAJOREK Michel
3
39
YASSE Fernand
2
40
UYLENBROECK Robin
2
41
PIRET Véronique
2
42
LEROY Henk
2
43
LEFEBVRE Barry
2
44
LALOUX Michel (+)
2
45
JACQUEMIN Renaud
2
46
GOUWKENS Marc
2
47
GOFFINET Michel
2
48
ETIENNE Stef
2
49
DE RUYCK Wouter
2
50
CORNET Bernadette
2
51
WILLEM Luc
1
52
TALLOEN Esteban
1
53
SINET Etienne
1
54
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
1
55
MATTHYSEN Sam
1
56
MARIST Serge
1
57
LEROY Fons
1
58
KIESEKOMS Marc
1
59
HOLDERBEKE Marc
1
60
GILSON Philippe
1
61
GILSON Paul
1
62
FAIRON Pierre-Yves
1
63
DEWULF Geert
1
64
DESGAIN Gaetan
1
65
DE WALEFFE Vincent
1
66
DE MITS Eddy
1
67
DAUWE Jan
1
68
BUYSE Griet
1
69
BEUDIN Patrick
1
KAART