Toggle navigation
Mon BIG
Inscrivez-vous !
Entrez
choisir la langue
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Accueil
Général
A propos
Règlement
Organisation
Cotisations
Membres
Vue générale
Classement
1000 BIGs
Carte
Classement
ZONE 1 - PAYS NORDIQUES
ZONE 2 - ILES BRITANNIQUES
ZONE 3 - BéNéLUX
ZONE 4 - ALLEMAGNE
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - PéNINSULE IBéRIQUE
ZONE 7 - SUISSE
ZONE 8 - AUTRICHE
ZONE 9 - ITALIE
ZONE 10 - EST & SUD-EST
ZONE + ZONE SPéCIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Généralités
TGV
Généralités
NATaCHAs (Challenges nationaux)
Généralités
XL
France
Italie
Espagne
L
Royaume-Uni
Allemagne
Autriche
Portugal
Suisse
M
Tchéquie
Roumanie
Croatie
Serbie
Irlande
Islande
Bosnie
Belgique
Slovaquie
S
Monténégro
Hongrie
Slovénie
Macédoine du Nord
Albanie
Lituanie
Moldavie
Kosovo
Pays-Bas
Luxembourg
Chypre
XS
Andorre
Liechtenstein
Malte
Saint-Marin
Matériel
Vêtements
Trophées
Revues
Auto-collants
Relations
Rendez-vous
Presse
Forum
Requêtes
Liens
Users
Nr
Name
1
HILSON Daniel
24
2
VERLAET Johan
6
3
VAN HECKE Marnix
6
4
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
6
5
MICHIELS Ludo
6
6
MAYEUR Etienne
6
7
LUCAS Eric
6
8
KIESEKOMS Danny
6
9
JACQUEMIN Dominique
6
10
JACQUEMIN Alain
6
11
GIELEN Walter
6
12
FROGNEUX Bernard
6
13
DEWEZ Rudy
6
14
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
6
15
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
6
16
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
5
17
UYLENBROECK Kris
5
18
PARTHOENS Jean
5
19
HOEFKENS Jan
5
20
GOBERT Daniel
5
21
FRANCK Jacques (+)
5
22
WYNS Stefan
4
23
VAN DAMME Thomas
4
24
STULENS Ward
4
25
GEENENS Germain (+)
4
26
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
3
27
VANDEWALLE Pierre
3
28
VAN HULLE Jürgen
3
29
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
3
30
MATTE Jean-Luc
3
31
KAISEN Olivier
3
32
JACQUEMIN Julien
3
33
GOFFINET Michel
3
34
FARAZIJN Peter
3
35
DESENDER Marc
3
36
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
3
37
COGGE Marc
3
38
BAJOREK Michel
3
39
YASSE Fernand
2
40
UYLENBROECK Robin
2
41
PIRET Véronique
2
42
LEROY Henk
2
43
LEFEBVRE Barry
2
44
LALOUX Michel (+)
2
45
JACQUEMIN Renaud
2
46
GOUWKENS Marc
2
47
GOFFINET Michel
2
48
ETIENNE Stef
2
49
DE RUYCK Wouter
2
50
CORNET Bernadette
2
51
WILLEM Luc
1
52
TALLOEN Esteban
1
53
SINET Etienne
1
54
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
1
55
MATTHYSEN Sam
1
56
MARIST Serge
1
57
LEROY Fons
1
58
KIESEKOMS Marc
1
59
HOLDERBEKE Marc
1
60
GILSON Philippe
1
61
GILSON Paul
1
62
FAIRON Pierre-Yves
1
63
DEWULF Geert
1
64
DESGAIN Gaetan
1
65
DE WALEFFE Vincent
1
66
DE MITS Eddy
1
67
DAUWE Jan
1
68
BUYSE Griet
1
69
BEUDIN Patrick
1
CARTE