Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
Spain
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakia
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldova
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxembourg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San-marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Users
Nr
Name
1
HILSON Daniel
24
2
VERLAET Johan
6
3
VAN HECKE Marnix
6
4
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
6
5
MICHIELS Ludo
6
6
MAYEUR Etienne
6
7
LUCAS Eric
6
8
KIESEKOMS Danny
6
9
JACQUEMIN Dominique
6
10
JACQUEMIN Alain
6
11
GIELEN Walter
6
12
FROGNEUX Bernard
6
13
DEWEZ Rudy
6
14
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
6
15
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
6
16
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
5
17
UYLENBROECK Kris
5
18
PARTHOENS Jean
5
19
HOEFKENS Jan
5
20
GOBERT Daniel
5
21
FRANCK Jacques (+)
5
22
WYNS Stefan
4
23
VAN DAMME Thomas
4
24
STULENS Ward
4
25
GEENENS Germain (+)
4
26
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
3
27
VANDEWALLE Pierre
3
28
VAN HULLE Jürgen
3
29
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
3
30
MATTE Jean-Luc
3
31
KAISEN Olivier
3
32
JACQUEMIN Julien
3
33
GOFFINET Michel
3
34
FARAZIJN Peter
3
35
DESENDER Marc
3
36
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
3
37
COGGE Marc
3
38
BAJOREK Michel
3
39
YASSE Fernand
2
40
UYLENBROECK Robin
2
41
PIRET Véronique
2
42
LEROY Henk
2
43
LEFEBVRE Barry
2
44
LALOUX Michel (+)
2
45
JACQUEMIN Renaud
2
46
GOUWKENS Marc
2
47
GOFFINET Michel
2
48
ETIENNE Stef
2
49
DE RUYCK Wouter
2
50
CORNET Bernadette
2
51
WILLEM Luc
1
52
TALLOEN Esteban
1
53
SINET Etienne
1
54
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
1
55
MATTHYSEN Sam
1
56
MARIST Serge
1
57
LEROY Fons
1
58
KIESEKOMS Marc
1
59
HOLDERBEKE Marc
1
60
GILSON Philippe
1
61
GILSON Paul
1
62
FAIRON Pierre-Yves
1
63
DEWULF Geert
1
64
DESGAIN Gaetan
1
65
DE WALEFFE Vincent
1
66
DE MITS Eddy
1
67
DAUWE Jan
1
68
BUYSE Griet
1
69
BEUDIN Patrick
1
MAP