Toggle navigation
Mein BIG
registrieren
Login
Sprache
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
Allgemein
Über BIG
Regeln
Organisation
Mitgliedsbeitrag
Mitglieder
Übersicht
Rangliste
1000 BIGs
Karte
Rangliste
ZONE 1 - NORDISCHE LäNDER
ZONE 2 - BRITSICHE INSELN
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - DEUTSCHLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKREICH
ZONE 6 - IBERIEN
ZONE 7 - SCHWEIZ
ZONE 8 - ÖSTERREICH
ZONE 9 - ITALIEN
ZONE 10 - ÖST & SüD-ÖST
ZONE + SPEZIELLE ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Allgemein
TGV
Allgemein
NATaCHAs (nationale Anstiege)
Allgemein
XL
Frankreich
Italien
Spanien
L
Großbritannien
Deutschland
Österreich
Portugal
Schweiz
M
Tschechien
Rumänien
Kroatien
Serbien
Irland
Island
Bosnien
Belgien
Slowakei
S
Montenegro
Ungarn
Slowenien
Nordmazedonien
Albanien
Litauen
Moldawien
Kosovo
Niederlande
Luxemburg
Zypern
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
BIG Zubehör
Bekleidung
Trophäen
Zeitschriften
Aufkleber
Sonstiges
Zusammenkünfte, Treffen
Presse
Forum
Gesucht
Links
Users
Nr
Name
1
HILSON Daniel
24
2
VERLAET Johan
6
3
VAN HECKE Marnix
6
4
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
6
5
MICHIELS Ludo
6
6
MAYEUR Etienne
6
7
LUCAS Eric
6
8
KIESEKOMS Danny
6
9
JACQUEMIN Dominique
6
10
JACQUEMIN Alain
6
11
GIELEN Walter
6
12
FROGNEUX Bernard
6
13
DEWEZ Rudy
6
14
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
6
15
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
6
16
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
5
17
UYLENBROECK Kris
5
18
PARTHOENS Jean
5
19
HOEFKENS Jan
5
20
GOBERT Daniel
5
21
FRANCK Jacques (+)
5
22
WYNS Stefan
4
23
VAN DAMME Thomas
4
24
STULENS Ward
4
25
GEENENS Germain (+)
4
26
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
3
27
VANDEWALLE Pierre
3
28
VAN HULLE Jürgen
3
29
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
3
30
MATTE Jean-Luc
3
31
KAISEN Olivier
3
32
JACQUEMIN Julien
3
33
GOFFINET Michel
3
34
FARAZIJN Peter
3
35
DESENDER Marc
3
36
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
3
37
COGGE Marc
3
38
BAJOREK Michel
3
39
YASSE Fernand
2
40
UYLENBROECK Robin
2
41
PIRET Véronique
2
42
LEROY Henk
2
43
LEFEBVRE Barry
2
44
LALOUX Michel (+)
2
45
JACQUEMIN Renaud
2
46
GOUWKENS Marc
2
47
GOFFINET Michel
2
48
ETIENNE Stef
2
49
DE RUYCK Wouter
2
50
CORNET Bernadette
2
51
WILLEM Luc
1
52
TALLOEN Esteban
1
53
SINET Etienne
1
54
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
1
55
MATTHYSEN Sam
1
56
MARIST Serge
1
57
LEROY Fons
1
58
KIESEKOMS Marc
1
59
HOLDERBEKE Marc
1
60
GILSON Philippe
1
61
GILSON Paul
1
62
FAIRON Pierre-Yves
1
63
DEWULF Geert
1
64
DESGAIN Gaetan
1
65
DE WALEFFE Vincent
1
66
DE MITS Eddy
1
67
DAUWE Jan
1
68
BUYSE Griet
1
69
BEUDIN Patrick
1
KARTE