Toggle navigation
Meu BIG
Registro
Conecte-se
Língua
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Casa
Geral
Sobre
Regras
Organização
Contribuições
Membros
Visão geral
Classificação
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Classificação
ZONE 1 - PAíSES NóRDICOS
ZONE 2 - ILHAS BRITâNICAS
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - ALEMANHA
ZONE 5 - FRANçA
ZONE 6 - ESPANHA & PORTUGAL
ZONE 7 - SUíçA
ZONE 8 - ÁUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAíSES DO LESTE
ZONE + ZONA ESPECIAL
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Geral
TGV
Geral
NATaCHAs (desafios nacionais)
Geral
XL
França
Itália
natachas.spain
L
Reino Unido
Alemanha
Áustria
Portugal
Suíça
M
República Tcheca
Romênia
Croácia
Sérvia
Irlanda
Islândia
Bósnia
Bélgica
Eslováquia
S
Montenegro
Hungria
Eslovênia
Norte da Macedônia
Albânia
Lituânia
Moldávia
Kosovo
Holanda
Luxemburgo
Chipre
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
São Marinho
Material
Roupas
Medalhas
Revistas
Adesivas
Relações
Encontros
Jornais
Fórum
Procurada/o
Ligações
Users
1
Nr
Name
2022
SPINA Luigi
108
2000
ALBERINI Enrico
72
2009
LUCAS Eric
66
2021
SPINA Luigi
62
2012
SPEED Kevin
57
2018
NOOTENBOOM Louis
49
2020
AARD Miki
49
2010
SPEED Kevin
48
2023
WEIJTMANS Hans
43
2011
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
42
2017
NOOTENBOOM Louis
40
2006
MARIANI Danilo
40
2008
ALBERINI Enrico
37
2014
AARD Miki
36
2019
WEYTMANS Christiaan
34
2007
CASTAGNOLI Giordano
34
2013
NILSON Jerry
34
2009
MAYEUR Etienne
34
2015
CHARBONNIER Robert
33
2019
MEIJERING Gerard
31
2019
AARD Miki
31
2001
BRUNETTI Gabriele
29
1999
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
29
2004
BRUNETTI Gabriele
28
2002
BRUNETTI Gabriele
27
2016
SZILAGYI Andras
26
2017
HILSON Daniel
26
2024
HOTCA Lucian
23
2005
BRUNETTI Gabriele
22
1992
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
22
2016
SEGUY Marc
21
1998
MONTANI Matteo
20
1991
MAYEUR Etienne
20
1997
SPINA Luigi
18
1996
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
18
1995
BETTA Enrico
17
2007
FANTONI Renato
17
2014
CATTANEO Luciano
17
1999
CANDELI Luigi
16
1987
BEAUJOIN Daniel
15
2006
BAAS Peter
15
2004
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
14
2002
HINK Mark
13
2005
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
13
2000
CANDELI Luigi
12
1985
MAYEUR Etienne
12
1986
BEAUJOIN Daniel
11
1988
BOYENK Arnold
11
1989
BOSDIJK Rob
11
1995
DI MARCO Andrea
10
1993
FRANKE Thomas
10
1992
TIMMERMANS John
10
1997
MONTANI Matteo
9
1997
BETTA Enrico
9
1994
EPIARD Christian
9
1995
JACQUEMIN Dominique
8
1990
JACQUEMIN Alain
8
1994
CAZZOLLI Ruggero
7
1993
BOYENK Arnold
7
1986
COMMISSO Francesco
7
1986
BERCHEM Georges
7
1990
KARLOVITZ Kristof
6
1990
MAYEUR Etienne
6
1989
BAFICO Emanuele
5
1988
BERNEGGER Klaus
4
1989
JACQUEMIN Alain
3
1
MAPA