Toggle navigation
Mój BIG
Zarejestrować
Zaloguj sie
Język
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Dom
Informacje
O
Zasady
Organizacja
Składki
Członkowie
Przegląd
Zaszeregowanie
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Zaszeregowanie
ZONE 1 - KRAJE NORDYCKIE
ZONE 2 - WYSPY BRYTYJSKIE
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - NIEMCY
ZONE 5 - FRANCJA
ZONE 6 - HISZPANIA-PORTUGALIA
ZONE 7 - SZWAJCARIA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - WłOCHY
ZONE 10 - KRAJE WSCHODNIE
ZONE + STREFA SPECJALNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
ironbigs
Informacje
TGV
Informacje
NATaCHAs ( wyzwania krajowe)
Informacje
XL
Francja
Włochy
natachas.spain
L
Wielka Brytania
Niemcy
Austria
Portugalia
Szwajcaria
M
Republika Czeska
Rumunia
Chorwacja
Serbia
Irlandia
islandia
Bośnia
Belgia
Słowacja
S
Czarnogóra
Węgry
Słowenia
Macedonia Północna
Albania
Litwa
Mołdawia
Kosowo
Holandia
Luksemburg
Cypr
XS
Andora
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Materiał
Ubranie
Medale
Czasopisma
Naklejki
Relacje
Spotkania
Naciśnij
Forum
Poszukiwany
Spinki do mankietów
Users
1
Nr
Name
2022
SPINA Luigi
108
2000
ALBERINI Enrico
72
2009
LUCAS Eric
66
2021
SPINA Luigi
62
2012
SPEED Kevin
57
2018
NOOTENBOOM Louis
49
2020
AARD Miki
49
2010
SPEED Kevin
48
2023
WEIJTMANS Hans
43
2011
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
42
2017
NOOTENBOOM Louis
40
2006
MARIANI Danilo
40
2008
ALBERINI Enrico
37
2014
AARD Miki
36
2019
WEYTMANS Christiaan
34
2007
CASTAGNOLI Giordano
34
2013
NILSON Jerry
34
2009
MAYEUR Etienne
34
2015
CHARBONNIER Robert
33
2019
MEIJERING Gerard
31
2019
AARD Miki
31
2001
BRUNETTI Gabriele
29
1999
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
29
2004
BRUNETTI Gabriele
28
2002
BRUNETTI Gabriele
27
2016
SZILAGYI Andras
26
2017
HILSON Daniel
26
2024
HOTCA Lucian
23
2005
BRUNETTI Gabriele
22
1992
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
22
2016
SEGUY Marc
21
1998
MONTANI Matteo
20
1991
MAYEUR Etienne
20
1997
SPINA Luigi
18
1996
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
18
1995
BETTA Enrico
17
2007
FANTONI Renato
17
2014
CATTANEO Luciano
17
1999
CANDELI Luigi
16
1987
BEAUJOIN Daniel
15
2006
BAAS Peter
15
2004
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
14
2002
HINK Mark
13
2005
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
13
2000
CANDELI Luigi
12
1985
MAYEUR Etienne
12
1986
BEAUJOIN Daniel
11
1988
BOYENK Arnold
11
1989
BOSDIJK Rob
11
1995
DI MARCO Andrea
10
1993
FRANKE Thomas
10
1992
TIMMERMANS John
10
1997
MONTANI Matteo
9
1997
BETTA Enrico
9
1994
EPIARD Christian
9
1995
JACQUEMIN Dominique
8
1990
JACQUEMIN Alain
8
1994
CAZZOLLI Ruggero
7
1993
BOYENK Arnold
7
1986
COMMISSO Francesco
7
1986
BERCHEM Georges
7
1990
KARLOVITZ Kristof
6
1990
MAYEUR Etienne
6
1989
BAFICO Emanuele
5
1988
BERNEGGER Klaus
4
1989
JACQUEMIN Alain
3
1
MAPA