Toggle navigation
Mon BIG
Inscrivez-vous !
Entrez
choisir la langue
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Accueil
Général
A propos
Règlement
Organisation
Cotisations
Membres
Vue générale
Classement
1000 BIGs
Carte
Classement
ZONE 1 - PAYS NORDIQUES
ZONE 2 - ILES BRITANNIQUES
ZONE 3 - BéNéLUX
ZONE 4 - ALLEMAGNE
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - PéNINSULE IBéRIQUE
ZONE 7 - SUISSE
ZONE 8 - AUTRICHE
ZONE 9 - ITALIE
ZONE 10 - EST & SUD-EST
ZONE + ZONE SPéCIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Généralités
TGV
Généralités
NATaCHAs (Challenges nationaux)
Généralités
XL
France
Italie
Espagne
L
Royaume-Uni
Allemagne
Autriche
Portugal
Suisse
M
Tchéquie
Roumanie
Croatie
Serbie
Irlande
Islande
Bosnie
Belgique
Slovaquie
S
Monténégro
Hongrie
Slovénie
Macédoine du Nord
Albanie
Lituanie
Moldavie
Kosovo
Pays-Bas
Luxembourg
Chypre
XS
Andorre
Liechtenstein
Malte
Saint-Marin
Matériel
Vêtements
Trophées
Revues
Auto-collants
Relations
Rendez-vous
Presse
Forum
Requêtes
Liens
Users
1
Nr
Name
2022
SPINA Luigi
108
2000
ALBERINI Enrico
72
2009
LUCAS Eric
66
2021
SPINA Luigi
62
2012
SPEED Kevin
57
2018
NOOTENBOOM Louis
49
2020
AARD Miki
49
2010
SPEED Kevin
48
2023
WEIJTMANS Hans
43
2011
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
42
2017
NOOTENBOOM Louis
40
2006
MARIANI Danilo
40
2008
ALBERINI Enrico
37
2014
AARD Miki
36
2019
WEYTMANS Christiaan
34
2007
CASTAGNOLI Giordano
34
2013
NILSON Jerry
34
2009
MAYEUR Etienne
34
2015
CHARBONNIER Robert
33
2019
MEIJERING Gerard
31
2019
AARD Miki
31
2001
BRUNETTI Gabriele
29
1999
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
29
2004
BRUNETTI Gabriele
28
2002
BRUNETTI Gabriele
27
2016
SZILAGYI Andras
26
2017
HILSON Daniel
26
2024
HOTCA Lucian
23
2005
BRUNETTI Gabriele
22
1992
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
22
2016
SEGUY Marc
21
1998
MONTANI Matteo
20
1991
MAYEUR Etienne
20
1997
SPINA Luigi
18
1996
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
18
1995
BETTA Enrico
17
2007
FANTONI Renato
17
2014
CATTANEO Luciano
17
1999
CANDELI Luigi
16
1987
BEAUJOIN Daniel
15
2006
BAAS Peter
15
2004
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
14
2002
HINK Mark
13
2005
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
13
2000
CANDELI Luigi
12
1985
MAYEUR Etienne
12
1986
BEAUJOIN Daniel
11
1988
BOYENK Arnold
11
1989
BOSDIJK Rob
11
1995
DI MARCO Andrea
10
1993
FRANKE Thomas
10
1992
TIMMERMANS John
10
1997
MONTANI Matteo
9
1997
BETTA Enrico
9
1994
EPIARD Christian
9
1995
JACQUEMIN Dominique
8
1990
JACQUEMIN Alain
8
1994
CAZZOLLI Ruggero
7
1993
BOYENK Arnold
7
1986
COMMISSO Francesco
7
1986
BERCHEM Georges
7
1990
KARLOVITZ Kristof
6
1990
MAYEUR Etienne
6
1989
BAFICO Emanuele
5
1988
BERNEGGER Klaus
4
1989
JACQUEMIN Alain
3
1
CARTE