Toggle navigation
Moj BIG
Registriraj se
Vpiši se
Jezik
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Domov
General
O
Pravila
Organizacija
Prispevki
Uporabniki
Pregled
Uvrstitev
1000 BIG
Zemljevid
Uvrstitev
ZONE 1 - NORDIJSKE DRžAVE
ZONE 2 - BRITANSKI OTOKI
ZONE 3 - BENELUKSA
ZONE 4 - NEMčIJA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIJA
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - ŠVICA
ZONE 8 - AVSTRIJA
ZONE 9 - ITALIJA
ZONE 10 - VZHOD IN JUGOVZHOD
ZONE + POSEBNA CONA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat, TGV, IRON
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHA (nacionalni izzivi)
General
XL
Francija
Italija
Španija
L
Velika Britanija
Nemčija
Avstrija
Portugalska
Švica
M
Češka republika
Romunija
Hrvaška
Srbija
Irska
Islandija
Bosnija
Belgija
Slovaška
S
Črna gora
Nemčija
Slovenija
Severna Makedonija
Albanija
Litva
Moldavija
Kosovo
Nizozemska
Luksemburg
Ciper
XS
Andorra
Lihtenštajn
Malta
San Marino
Material
Oblačila
Trofeje
Ocene
Nalepke
Odnosi
Srečanja
Pritisnite
Forum
Zaželeno
Povezave
Users
Nr
Name
1
WEYTMANS Christiaan
8
2
VERLAET Johan
8
3
VAN ELS Wim
8
4
TAYLOR Martin
8
5
SZILAGYI Andras
8
6
SPINA Luigi
8
7
SPEED Kevin
8
8
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
8
9
SEGUY Marc
8
10
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
8
11
OOSTRA Ard
8
12
NOTTEN Peter
8
13
NOOTENBOOM Louis
8
14
MAYEUR Etienne
8
15
MAAS Marlou
8
16
LUCAS Eric
8
17
LINNERT Heiko
8
18
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
8
19
JACQUEMIN Dominique
8
20
JACQUEMIN Alain
8
21
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
8
22
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
8
23
CATTANEO Luciano
8
24
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
8
25
BRIOLLET Daniel
8
26
BRENNER Karl
8
27
AARD Miki
8
28
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
7
29
DEWEZ Rudy
7
30
CANDELI Luigi
7
31
BRIGANTE Francesco
7
32
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
6
33
TORELLI Cecilia
6
34
PARTHOENS Jean
6
35
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
6
36
HINK Mark
5
37
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
5
38
CHARBONNIER Robert
5
39
BRUNETTI Gabriele
5
40
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
4
41
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
4
42
MAGRI Domenico
4
43
LAULHE Jean-Luc
4
44
JACQUEMIN Renaud
4
45
JACQUEMIN Julien
4
46
FRANZONI Giorgio
4
47
CRAMAY Daniel
4
48
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
4
49
HANSEN Rob
3
50
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
3
51
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
3
52
CHEREGI Marius
3
53
CATALIN Neculau Florinel
3
54
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
2
55
TRAMARIN Carla
2
56
PIRET Véronique
2
57
OH Luddo
2
58
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
2
59
MOGA Claudiu
2
60
HOTCA Lucian
2
61
HOPPE Ulla
2
62
GAVELLA Micaela
2
63
CHOZAS Eduardo
2
64
BERTI Elio
2
65
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
2
66
PETRICEK Tomas
1
67
PERUGINI Bruno (+)
1
68
OSTORERO Franco
1
69
MUSCH Theo
1
70
MAGGIONI Roberto
1
71
LE CONTE Jos
1
72
KRAMER Peter
1
73
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep
1
74
CATALDI Giacomo
1
75
CASTAGNOLI Giordano
1
76
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre
1
77
BOVO Stefano
1
78
BETTA Enrico
1
79
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
1
ZEMLJEVID