Toggle navigation
můj BIG
Registrovat
přihlásit se
Jazyk
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Domů
obecnosti
o
pravidla
organizace
příspěvky
členy
přehled
pořadí
1000 BIGs
Mapa
pořadí
ZONE 1 - SEVERSKé ZEMě
ZONE 2 - BRITSKé OSTROVY
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - NěMECKO
ZONE 5 - FRANCIE
ZONE 6 - ŠPANěLSKO + PORTUGALSKO
ZONE 7 - ŠVýCARSKO
ZONE 8 - RAKOUSKO
ZONE 9 - ITáLIE
ZONE 10 - VýCHODNí ZEMě
ZONE + SPECIáLNí ZóNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
obecnosti
TGV
obecnosti
NATaCHAs (národní výzvy)
obecnosti
XL
Francie
Itálie
Španělsko
L
Spojené království
Německo
Rakousko
Portugalsko
Švýcarsko
M
Česká republika
Rumunsko
Chorvatsko
Srbsko
Irsko
Island
Bosna
Belgie
Slovensko
S
Černá Hora
Maďarsko
Slovinsko
Severní Makedonie
Albánie
Litva
Moldavsko
Kosovo
Holandsko
Lucembursko
Kypr
XS
Andorra
Lichtenštejnsko
Malta
San Marino
materiál
oblečení
medaile
časopisy
samolepky
vztahy
setkání
Lis
Fórum
chtěl
Odkazy
Users
Nr
Name
1
WEYTMANS Christiaan
8
2
VERLAET Johan
8
3
VAN ELS Wim
8
4
TAYLOR Martin
8
5
SZILAGYI Andras
8
6
SPINA Luigi
8
7
SPEED Kevin
8
8
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
8
9
SEGUY Marc
8
10
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
8
11
OOSTRA Ard
8
12
NOTTEN Peter
8
13
NOOTENBOOM Louis
8
14
MAYEUR Etienne
8
15
MAAS Marlou
8
16
LUCAS Eric
8
17
LINNERT Heiko
8
18
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
8
19
JACQUEMIN Dominique
8
20
JACQUEMIN Alain
8
21
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
8
22
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
8
23
CATTANEO Luciano
8
24
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
8
25
BRIOLLET Daniel
8
26
BRENNER Karl
8
27
AARD Miki
8
28
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
7
29
DEWEZ Rudy
7
30
CANDELI Luigi
7
31
BRIGANTE Francesco
7
32
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
6
33
TORELLI Cecilia
6
34
PARTHOENS Jean
6
35
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
6
36
HINK Mark
5
37
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
5
38
CHARBONNIER Robert
5
39
BRUNETTI Gabriele
5
40
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
4
41
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
4
42
MAGRI Domenico
4
43
LAULHE Jean-Luc
4
44
JACQUEMIN Renaud
4
45
JACQUEMIN Julien
4
46
FRANZONI Giorgio
4
47
CRAMAY Daniel
4
48
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
4
49
HANSEN Rob
3
50
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
3
51
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
3
52
CHEREGI Marius
3
53
CATALIN Neculau Florinel
3
54
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
2
55
TRAMARIN Carla
2
56
PIRET Véronique
2
57
OH Luddo
2
58
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
2
59
MOGA Claudiu
2
60
HOTCA Lucian
2
61
HOPPE Ulla
2
62
GAVELLA Micaela
2
63
CHOZAS Eduardo
2
64
BERTI Elio
2
65
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
2
66
PETRICEK Tomas
1
67
PERUGINI Bruno (+)
1
68
OSTORERO Franco
1
69
MUSCH Theo
1
70
MAGGIONI Roberto
1
71
LE CONTE Jos
1
72
KRAMER Peter
1
73
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep
1
74
CATALDI Giacomo
1
75
CASTAGNOLI Giordano
1
76
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre
1
77
BOVO Stefano
1
78
BETTA Enrico
1
79
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
1
MAPA