Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
Spain
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakia
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldova
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxembourg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San-marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Users
Nr
Name
1
TAYLOR Martin
hF
27
2
SPEED Kevin
hF
23
3
RAMSAY John
9
4
WEYTMANS Christiaan
3
5
VIGH Szabolcs
3
6
VERLAET Johan
3
7
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
3
8
VAN ELS Wim
3
9
TORELLI Cecilia
3
10
TOLBOOM Michiel
3
11
THOMAS Pete
3
12
SZILAGYI Andras
3
13
SPINA Luigi
3
14
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
3
15
SEGUY Marc
3
16
SCHOOT Hugo
3
17
SCHNEIDER Irene
3
18
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
3
19
PAL Gabor
3
20
PADILLA Sergio
3
21
OOSTRA Ard
3
22
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
3
23
NOTTEN Peter
3
24
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
3
25
MORALES GARCIA Angel
3
26
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
3
27
MAYEUR Etienne
3
28
MATTE Jean-Luc
3
29
LUCAS Eric
3
30
LINNERT Heiko
3
31
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
3
32
JOYA, Xavier
3
33
JANSEN Axel
3
34
JACQUEMIN Julien
3
35
JACQUEMIN Dominique
3
36
JACQUEMIN Alain
3
37
FROGNEUX Bernard
3
38
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
3
39
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
3
40
COSIALS Xavier
3
41
BRIOLLET Daniel
3
42
BRENNER Karl
3
43
BLONK Patrick
3
44
BERASATEGUI Ruben
3
45
VOOGT Frans
2
46
STOFFELS Joost
2
47
SKOOL Kold
2
48
REPETTI M A U R O
2
49
PETTICAN Andrew
2
50
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos
2
51
LENSTRA Klaas
2
52
JOHN Achim
2
53
JACQUEMIN Gilles
2
54
DE GROOT Johan
2
55
DAVIS Duncan
2
56
CLARKE Patrick
2
57
CALLEBAUT Mathias
2
58
BROWN Stewart
2
59
BOKHORST Jantine
2
60
BAAS Peter
2
61
WEISS Niels
1
62
WEIR William
1
63
WEILER Hendrik
1
64
VERMEULEN Filip
1
65
VAN HECKE Marnix
1
66
TOPPING John
1
67
TIGGELOVEN Pim
1
68
TER HEDDE Maxim
1
69
STANSMORE Michael
1
70
SIMMONS Gavin
1
71
SEAMAN David
1
72
ROUW Daniël
1
73
ROBERTSON Keith
1
74
RIDDER John
1
75
RICHARD Bernard
1
76
QUIRIJNS Rene
1
77
NEVILLE Graham
1
78
NELSON Allan
1
79
McKEE William
1
80
MOODY Arthur
1
81
MOEYAERT Bert
1
82
METTROP Ivan
1
83
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
1
84
MANK Rolf
1
85
LINDSAY David
1
86
KOOL Martin
1
87
JARVIS Nick
1
88
HYNES Durrin
1
89
HUURDEMAN Walrick
1
90
HANSEN Rob
1
91
HALY Simon
1
92
GUZZINATI Marco
1
93
GROOT Heleen
1
94
GOOS Tom
1
95
FRAGA David
1
96
DUBBLAUST Dorian
1
97
DITESCU Razvan
1
98
DEPOORTERE Griet
1
99
DELEU Krist
1
100
DELEU Joren
1
101
DE VRENG Arno
1
102
DE JONGE Jelle
1
103
COGGE Marc
1
104
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
1
105
CANDAU François
1
106
CAMERON Gary
1
107
BOON Ralf
1
108
BLAIR James
1
109
BITTLE Alan
1
110
BERNARD Brian
1
111
BEEKMAN Aart
1
112
BEAUJOIN Daniel
1
113
AUST Dorian
1
114
ALLEN Dave
1
115
ALLEN Dave
1
MAP