Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
natachas.spain
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakien
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldavien
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxemburg
Cypern
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Users
Nr
Name
1
SPEED Kevin
F
20
2
DE VRENG Arno
6
3
VIGH Szabolcs
4
4
RAMSAY John
3
5
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
2
6
TIGGELOVEN Pim
2
7
ZWART Jan
1
8
WILLEM Luc
1
9
WEIR William
1
10
VERLAET Johan
1
11
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
1
12
VAN HECKE Marnix
1
13
VAN ELS Wim
1
14
VAN BEEKVELD Jan
1
15
TORTOISHELL Andrew
1
16
TORELLI Cecilia
1
17
TOLBOOM Michiel
1
18
THOMAS Pete
1
19
TAYLOR Martin
1
20
TALLOEN Esteban
1
21
SZILAGYI Andras
1
22
STANEKE Rens
1
23
STANEKE Jan Batist
1
24
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
1
25
SPINA Luigi
1
26
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
1
27
SERANTES Susana
1
28
SEGUY Marc
1
29
SCHNEIDER Irene
1
30
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
1
31
ROUW Daniël
1
32
RIDDER John
1
33
REPETTI M A U R O
1
34
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
1
35
PORTA Albert
1
36
PIRET Véronique
1
37
PEETERS Marc
1
38
PARRY Griffin
1
39
OTEMAN Luc
1
40
OOSTRA Ard
1
41
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
1
42
NOTTEN Peter
1
43
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
1
44
MORALES GARCIA Angel
1
45
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
1
46
MOGA Claudiu
1
47
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos
1
48
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
1
49
MAYEUR Etienne
1
50
MATTE Jean-Luc
1
51
LUCAS Eric
1
52
LINNERT Heiko
1
53
LE CORRE Christian
1
54
KRAGTEN Ubald
1
55
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
1
56
KAMIŃSKI Krystian
1
57
JOYA, Xavier
1
58
JACQUEMIN Gilles
1
59
JACQUEMIN Dominique
1
60
JACQUEMIN Alain
1
61
HERMES Benno
1
62
GOBERT Daniel
1
63
FROGNEUX Bernard
1
64
FEYS Steven
1
65
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
1
66
DUBBLER Irene
1
67
DESENDER Marc
1
68
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
1
69
DEKKERS Helmuth
1
70
COSIALS Xavier
1
71
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
1
72
CHARBONNIER Robert
1
73
CATTANEO Luciano
1
74
BUURMAN Henk
1
75
BUFNAL Krzysztof
1
76
BRIOLLET Daniel
1
77
BRENNER Karl
1
78
BLONK Patrick
1
79
BERASATEGUI Ruben
1
80
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
1
81
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
1
82
AARD Miki
1
MAP