Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
natachas.spain
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakien
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldavien
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxemburg
Cypern
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Users
Nr
Name
1
LINNERT Heiko
F
20
2
JOHN Achim
F
20
3
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
hF
13
4
BRENNER Karl
hF
13
5
SCHWOON Stefan
8
6
JANSEN Axel
8
7
VISSERS Dirk
3
8
SZABO Peter
3
9
HILSON Daniel
3
10
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
2
11
VINCZE Gabor
2
12
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
2
13
KREICSI Gabor
2
14
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
2
15
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
1
16
WEYTMANS Christiaan
1
17
VERLAET Johan
1
18
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
1
19
VANOVERBEKE Joel
1
20
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
1
21
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
1
22
VAN RIEK Maurice
1
23
VAN ELS Wim
1
24
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
1
25
TORELLI Cecilia
1
26
TIMMERMANS Wil
1
27
TIMMERMANS John
1
28
TIGGELOVEN Pim
1
29
TAYLOR Martin
1
30
SZILAGYI Andras
1
31
SYCH Gerd
1
32
SPINA Luigi
1
33
SPEED Kevin
1
34
SEGUY Marc
1
35
SCHUYER Roland
1
36
SCHUURMAN Eiko
1
37
SCHOOT Hugo
1
38
SCHNEIDER Irene
1
39
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
1
40
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
1
41
PUSKAS Aladár
1
42
PROCHAZKA Matous
1
43
PROCHAZKA Marek
1
44
POHL Dieter
1
45
POCHE Miro
1
46
PIRET Véronique
1
47
PETRICEK Tomas
1
48
PEETERS Marc
1
49
OTEMAN Luc
1
50
OPOLECKY Hynek
1
51
OOSTRA Ard
1
52
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
1
53
OFFERMANS Martien
1
54
NOTTEN Peter
1
55
NOTTEN Max
1
56
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
1
57
NOOTENBOOM Louis
1
58
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
1
59
MENARD Michel
1
60
MEIJERING Gerard
1
61
MATTE Jean-Luc
1
62
MANTE Alex
1
63
MAAS Marlou
1
64
LINNERT Rike
1
65
LINNERT Finn
1
66
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor
1
67
KRUIZINGA Johan
1
68
KRAGTEN Ubald
1
69
KOOL Martin
1
70
KOEDIJKER Hans
1
71
KNODLER Andreas
1
72
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
1
73
JOST Michael
1
74
JACQUEMIN Renaud
1
75
JACQUEMIN Julien
1
76
JACQUEMIN Dominique
1
77
ISPAN Istvan
1
78
HUMM Jürgen
1
79
HOPPE Ulla
1
80
HISLP Pavel
1
81
FRANKE Thomas
1
82
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
1
83
DOYLE Aidan
1
84
DOMONKOS György
1
85
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
1
86
DEKKERS Helmuth
1
87
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
1
88
DE GRAAF Edwin
1
89
CROZAZ Pascale
1
90
COULON Daniel
1
91
COSIALS Xavier
1
92
CHEREGI Marius
1
93
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika
1
94
BRIOLLET Daniel
1
95
BOYENK Arnold
1
96
BOSDIJK Rob
1
97
BOODE Jan-Willem
1
98
BERNEGGER Klaus
1
99
ANDELT Radek
1
100
ALT Dirk
1
101
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
1
102
ALBERINI Enrico
1
103
AARD Miki
1
MAP