Toggle navigation
Moj BIG
Registriraj se
Vpiši se
Jezik
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Domov
General
O
Pravila
Organizacija
Prispevki
Uporabniki
Pregled
Uvrstitev
1000 BIG
Zemljevid
Uvrstitev
ZONE 1 - NORDIJSKE DRžAVE
ZONE 2 - BRITANSKI OTOKI
ZONE 3 - BENELUKSA
ZONE 4 - NEMčIJA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIJA
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - ŠVICA
ZONE 8 - AVSTRIJA
ZONE 9 - ITALIJA
ZONE 10 - VZHOD IN JUGOVZHOD
ZONE + POSEBNA CONA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat, TGV, IRON
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHA (nacionalni izzivi)
General
XL
Francija
Italija
Španija
L
Velika Britanija
Nemčija
Avstrija
Portugalska
Švica
M
Češka republika
Romunija
Hrvaška
Srbija
Irska
Islandija
Bosnija
Belgija
Slovaška
S
Črna gora
Nemčija
Slovenija
Severna Makedonija
Albanija
Litva
Moldavija
Kosovo
Nizozemska
Luksemburg
Ciper
XS
Andorra
Lihtenštajn
Malta
San Marino
Material
Oblačila
Trofeje
Ocene
Nalepke
Odnosi
Srečanja
Pritisnite
Forum
Zaželeno
Povezave
Domov
Statistika
Zahtevki
Opombe
Rezultat
Zemljevid
Več
824 - Passo Genna Silana
MAYEUR Etienne
S1
VEERMAN Wim
S1
KLEIJBURG Menno
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
S1
ETIENNE Mayeur
S1
BEAUJOIN Daniel
N (1992)
LUCAS Eric
S1
SIMON Laurent
NAPOLETANO Claudio
CANDELI Luigi
S1
HOOGEVEEN Huub
S1
HOVESTAD Arjan
S1
MOSSELMAN Marnix
N
HINK Mark
S1
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil
N
S1
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
LENDFERS Milou
S1
NADAL Carles
N
NOTTEN Peter
S1
BIANCHI PINOTTI Pietro
GACON Bernard
N
SPINA Luigi
S1
N
MENARD Michel
S1 (2006)
BOLDRIN Stefano Angiolino
S1
GOLL Marcel
S1
OOSTRA Ard
S1
SALA Chantal
GILLODES Alain
NANKE Clemens
N
BECKER Hubert
S1
TORELLI Cecilia
N
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
AROSIO Luciano
SALA Roger
MIELENZ Daniel
PORTA Albert
S1
STALLMACH Matthias
CRAMAY Daniel
MURATORI MAURO
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
N
ADAM Jean-Pierre
PAVANELLI Tullio
SPAPPERI Gabrio
HAYOZ Michel
N
BREGANTE Vicenzo
MOGGIA Pietro
HEFNER Hans-Peter
S1
PREVIALE Silvia
N
BRIOLLET Daniel
N (2011)
DEWEZ Rudy
S1
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
S1
HEIN Stephan
N
PARTHOENS Jean
S1
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
N
Johan Van Herzeele
N
HERMSEN Jan
N
BERGERO Sandro
N
SEGUY Marc
N (2012)
FOURNIER Bernard (+)
S1
EVERHARD Carla
N
TRAMARIN Carla
S1
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
N
SCHMITT Josef
N
S1
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
S1
PERIBAÑEZ Santi
S1
CHARBONNIER Robert
N (2014)
MARIEN Wim
N
CATTANEO Luciano
S1
VERLAET Johan
S1
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
S1
HOCHULI Olivier (+)
N
LINNERT Heiko
N (2015)
SCHNEIDER Irene
N
ANDELT Radek
N
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
N
JACQUEMIN Dominique
N
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
S1
SPEED Kevin
N (22-06-2015)
GERLIER Jean-François
S1
GERLIER Sylvie
S1 (2015)
WIJNANDS Paul
N
OLIVERO Alberto
N
BOVO Stefano
N
SONDERMANN Peter
N
RADERMACHER Michael
N
JANSEN Vivian
N
JACQUEMIN Alain
S1
VAN ELS Wim
N (2017)
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
N (2017)
MAAS Marlou
S1
GOEDE Ernst
S1
BETTA Enrico
N
CANDAU François
N (2017)
BRENNER Karl
S1 (2018)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
S1 (2018)
WEISS Nathan
S1
N
BERNEGGER Klaus
N
ANGERER Elisabeth
N
AARD Miki
S1
COULON Daniel
N
MAGRO Fiorenzo
N
S1
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
RELAVE Antoine
N
SZILAGYI Andras
N
PUSKAS Zoltan
N
NOOTENBOOM Louis
N
TAYLOR Martin
S1
CHEREGI Marius
S1
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
S1 (2022)
FONT RIMBAU Marc
N
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
N
MARIST Serge
N
S2
VAN MOORSEL Godfried
N
JACQUEMIN Julien
N
STOFFELS Joost
S1
WEIJTMANS Hans
S1
WEYTMANS Christiaan
S1 (2023)
ALBERINI Enrico
S1
HOPPE Ulla
S1
NAGY Andrea
S1
KREICSI Gabor
S1 (22-09-2023)
GOMEZ Manel
N
HUBER Tamas
S1
CHURY Martin
S2
DEKKERS Helmuth
S2
WINTER Charles
POZZI Cristian
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
DE COLA Aldo
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
PLAINE Patrick(+)
ORSI Gianpiero
SERVAIS Jean
ZEMLJEVID