Toggle navigation
Môj Big
Registrovať
Vpiši se
Jazyk
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Domov
Generál
O
Pravidlá
Organizácia
Príspevky
Používatelia
Prehľad
Rebríček
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Rebríček
ZONE 1 - SEVERSKýCH KRAJINáCH
ZONE 2 - BRITSKé OSTROVY
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - NEMECKO
ZONE 5 - FRANCúZSKO
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - ŠVAJčIARSKO
ZONE 8 - RAKúSKO
ZONE 9 - TALIANSKO
ZONE 10 - VýCHOD A JUHOVýCHOD
ZONE + ŠPECIáLNA ZóNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat, TGV, Iron
Ironbigs
Generál
TGV
Generál
NATaCHA (národné výzvy)
Generál
XL
Francúzsko
Taliansko
natachas.spain
L
Spojene Kralovstvo
Nemecko
Rakúsko
Portugalsko
Švajčiarsko
M
Česká republika
Rumunsko
Chorvátsko
Srbsko
Írsko
Island
Bosna
Belgicko
Slovensko
S
Čierna Hora
Maďarsko
Slovinsko
Severné Macedónsko
Albánsko
Litva
Moldavsko
Kosovo
Holandsko
Luxembursko
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Lichtenštajnsko
Malta
San Marino
Materiál
Oblečenie
Trofeje
Recenzie
Nálepky
Vzťahy
Stretnutia
Stlačte tlačidlo
Fórum
Hľadaný
Odkazy
Users
1
Nr
Name
2019
MEIJERING Gerard
43
2020
FÜLÖP Tibor
40
2022
DUCRET Robert
37
2021
NOOTENBOOM Louis
37
2011
GUILLEM Jaume
35
2015
OPOLECKY Hynek
34
2017
GOMEZ Manel
32
2024
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
31
2003
LUCAS Eric
30
2009
SPINA Luigi
29
2018
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
27
2016
HULS Rob
26
2023
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
25
2014
HILSON Daniel
24
2008
HOCHULI Olivier (+)
24
2012
van AMEIJDEN Richard
24
2010
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
22
2013
GONZALO Alvaro
21
2007
LEUFKENS Jos
21
2009
NOTTEN Peter
21
2005
SEGUY Marc
20
2022
DENYS Brecht
19
2019
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
19
2011
LINNERT Heiko
19
2001
JACQUEMIN Alain
18
2010
KUBELE Petr
17
2016
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
17
2006
VOS Paul
16
2013
CATTANEO Luciano
16
1993
SPEED Kevin
15
1997
CIJSOUW Jakob
14
2006
COSIALS Xavier
14
2002
RINGELENBERG Martin
13
1987
DECROUY Gérard (+)
13
1990
JACQUEMIN Dominique
13
1999
GACON Bernard
12
2004
MOSER Thomas
12
2023
FERNANDEZ BUENO Ruben
11
2023
OLIEMAN Roland
11
1998
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
11
2003
CATTANEO Luciano
11
1986
BERNARD Patrick
10
2005
MALY Jan
10
1994
DE BRUIJN Jerry
10
1986
van AMEIJDEN Richard
10
1995
OOSTRA Ard
10
1999
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
10
1991
FARAZIJN Peter
9
2002
HERNOT Bertrand
9
1989
LUCAS Eric
9
1988
BEAUJOIN Daniel
8
1988
FEENSTRA Hans
8
1998
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
7
2004
DECROUY Gérard (+)
7
1997
HANSEN Rob
7
2000
SPAPPERI Gabrio
6
1994
DEJACE Jules (+)
6
1989
BOYENK Arnold
5
1989
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli
5
1992
WIEST Juergen
5
1991
JACQUEMIN Alain
5
1989
BRUFFAERTS Jose
5
1985
MONZIE Jean-Pierre
4
2000
GERLIER Jean-François
4
2000
VAN DER WAL Michiel
4
1995
CANDELI Luigi
4
1985
DECROUY Gérard (+)
4
1987
MICHAUX Jean-Pol
3
1985
GIRODENGO Rodolphe
3
1992
FARAZIJN Peter
3
1992
DUIZER Jack
3
1985
MAYEUR Etienne
3
1992
JACQUEMIN Dominique
3
1987
GIRODENGO Rodolphe
2
1
MAPA