Toggle navigation
Meu BIG
Registro
Conecte-se
Língua
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Casa
Geral
Sobre
Regras
Organização
Contribuições
Membros
Visão geral
Classificação
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Classificação
ZONE 1 - PAíSES NóRDICOS
ZONE 2 - ILHAS BRITâNICAS
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - ALEMANHA
ZONE 5 - FRANçA
ZONE 6 - ESPANHA & PORTUGAL
ZONE 7 - SUíçA
ZONE 8 - ÁUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAíSES DO LESTE
ZONE + ZONA ESPECIAL
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Geral
TGV
Geral
NATaCHAs (desafios nacionais)
Geral
XL
França
Itália
natachas.spain
L
Reino Unido
Alemanha
Áustria
Portugal
Suíça
M
República Tcheca
Romênia
Croácia
Sérvia
Irlanda
Islândia
Bósnia
Bélgica
Eslováquia
S
Montenegro
Hungria
Eslovênia
Norte da Macedônia
Albânia
Lituânia
Moldávia
Kosovo
Holanda
Luxemburgo
Chipre
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
São Marinho
Material
Roupas
Medalhas
Revistas
Adesivas
Relações
Encontros
Jornais
Fórum
Procurada/o
Ligações
Users
Nr
Name
1
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
F
20
2
LINNERT Heiko
F
20
3
JOHN Achim
F
20
4
BRENNER Karl
F
20
5
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
hF
17
6
SZABO Peter
hF
14
7
WEISS Nathan
hF
13
8
JANSEN Axel
hF
13
9
POHL Dieter
8
10
BUSCHMANN Dirk
7
11
GOBERT Daniel
6
12
JACQUEMIN Dominique
5
13
HELWIG Christoph
5
14
FRASCH Stella
4
15
WEYTMANS Christiaan
3
16
SCHILLEMANS Coen
3
17
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
3
18
VAN ELS Wim
2
19
SPINA Luigi
2
20
SCHWOON Stefan
2
21
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
1
22
van AMEIJDEN Richard
1
23
VISSERS Dirk
1
24
VINCZE Gabor
1
25
VERLAET Johan
1
26
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
1
27
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
1
28
VANOVERBEKE Joel
1
29
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
1
30
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
1
31
VAN DEN HOMBERGH Etienne
1
32
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard
1
33
VAN BEEK Ricsi
1
34
TOLBOOM Michiel
1
35
TIMMERMANS Wil
1
36
TIMMERMANS John
1
37
TAYLOR Martin
1
38
SZILAGYI Andras
1
39
SYCH Gerd
1
40
SVEHLIK Karel
1
41
SPEED Kevin
1
42
SEGUY Marc
1
43
SCHUYER Roland
1
44
SCHOOT Hugo
1
45
SCHNEIDER Irene
1
46
SASIK Rastislav
1
47
RUDOLF Martin
1
48
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
1
49
PRASCHEL Mario
1
50
POCHE Miro
1
51
PETRICEK Tomas
1
52
PEETERS Marc
1
53
OTEMAN Luc
1
54
OPOLECKY Hynek
1
55
OOSTRA Ard
1
56
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
1
57
OFFERMANS Martien
1
58
NOTTEN Peter
1
59
NOTTEN Max
1
60
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
1
61
NOOTENBOOM Louis
1
62
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
1
63
NAGY Andrea
1
64
MOSSELMAN Marnix
1
65
MEUSEN Bas
1
66
MENARD Michel
1
67
MEIJERING Gerard
1
68
MAYEUR Etienne
1
69
MATTE Jean-Luc
1
70
MARTINS Juris
1
71
MANSIER Paul
1
72
MAAS Marlou
1
73
LUCAS Eric
1
74
LINNERT Finn
1
75
LANG Simone
1
76
KUCHINKE Lars
1
77
KREICSI Gabor
1
78
KRAGTEN Ubald
1
79
KOOL Martin
1
80
KOEDIJKER Hans
1
81
KNYTTL Honza
1
82
KNORRE Frank
1
83
KIS Katalin
1
84
JACQUEMIN Julien
1
85
JACQUEMIN Gilles
1
86
JACQUEMIN Alain
1
87
HUL Philip
1
88
HOPPE Ulla
1
89
HISLP Pavel
1
90
HINK Mark
1
91
HILSON Daniel
1
92
HERMES Benno
1
93
HERMANJAT Christophe
1
94
HEFNER Hans-Peter
1
95
GROOT Heleen
1
96
GALCSIK Robert
1
97
FÓNAGY Géza
1
98
EBEL Emilie
1
99
DOMONKOS György
1
100
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
1
101
DEKKERS Helmuth
1
102
DE GROOT Johan
1
103
DE GRAAF Edwin
1
104
DASSOW Ralf
1
105
COULON Daniel
1
106
COSIALS Xavier
1
107
CIJSOUW Jakob
1
108
CHEREGI Marius
1
109
CARROLL Chris
1
110
BRUGMAN, Meindert
1
111
BRUGMAN arjan
1
112
BRIOLLET Daniel
1
113
BOYENK Arnold
1
114
BOSDIJK Rob
1
115
BIJLSMA Kasper
1
116
BECKER Justus
1
117
BADONNEL Christophe
1
118
ARTS Albert
1
119
ANDELT Radek
1
120
ALT Dirk
1
121
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
1
122
AARD Miki
1
MAPA