Toggle navigation
Mój BIG
Zarejestrować
Zaloguj sie
Język
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Dom
Informacje
O
Zasady
Organizacja
Składki
Członkowie
Przegląd
Zaszeregowanie
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Zaszeregowanie
ZONE 1 - KRAJE NORDYCKIE
ZONE 2 - WYSPY BRYTYJSKIE
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - NIEMCY
ZONE 5 - FRANCJA
ZONE 6 - HISZPANIA-PORTUGALIA
ZONE 7 - SZWAJCARIA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - WłOCHY
ZONE 10 - KRAJE WSCHODNIE
ZONE + STREFA SPECJALNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
ironbigs
Informacje
TGV
Informacje
NATaCHAs ( wyzwania krajowe)
Informacje
XL
Francja
Włochy
natachas.spain
L
Wielka Brytania
Niemcy
Austria
Portugalia
Szwajcaria
M
Republika Czeska
Rumunia
Chorwacja
Serbia
Irlandia
islandia
Bośnia
Belgia
Słowacja
S
Czarnogóra
Węgry
Słowenia
Macedonia Północna
Albania
Litwa
Mołdawia
Kosowo
Holandia
Luksemburg
Cypr
XS
Andora
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Materiał
Ubranie
Medale
Czasopisma
Naklejki
Relacje
Spotkania
Naciśnij
Forum
Poszukiwany
Spinki do mankietów
Dom
Statistyka
Roszczenia
Notatki
Wynik
Mapa
Więcej
213 - Mont Tranet
LONGO Jeannie
BRUFFAERTS Jose
MENARD Michel
W (01-06-1986)
GOBERT Daniel
W
LUCAS Eric
W
MAYEUR Etienne
W
JACQUEMIN Alain
W
JACQUEMIN Dominique
W
OOSTRA Ard
W
HILSON Daniel
W
DISPA Jean-François
W
VAN DEN BROEK Peter
W
GEORGE Nathalie
W
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
W
VAN ELS Wim
W (1999)
DEWEZ Rudy
W
SINET Etienne
W
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
HUL Philip
W
JANSEN Axel
W
LE CORRE Christian
W
van AMEIJDEN Richard
W
DELEU Krist
W
VERMEULEN Filip
W
BOLLEN Koen
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
SEGUY Marc
W (07-2004)
DEJACE Jules (+)
W
VAN HECKE Marnix
LEROY Henk
W
COUCKE Raphaël
SPEED Kevin
W (30-04-2005)
NUTTE Gautier
W
MARTIN Fred
W
JACQUEMIN Gilles
W
DOS SANTOS Didier
W
KIESEKOMS Danny
KOEDIJKER Hans
W
VODDE Willem (+)
W
BRUGMAN, Meindert
W (2006)
KRAMER Ruud
PARTHOENS Jean
W
BLONK Patrick
MATTE Jean-Luc
W
FROGNEUX Bernard
W
NOTTEN Peter
ANDRE Gilles
MAAS Marlou
W
HERNALSTEEN Jan
W
COGGE Marc
LOGGHE Ignace
W
DEMARS Philippe
W
DEKKERS Helmuth
W
DONDERS Patricia
W
HOCHULI Olivier (+)
W
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
SOUVEREYNS David
FREZIN Olivier
DEMIGUEL Jesus
W
DEMIGUEL Juanjo
W
TALLOEN Esteban
W
KOOL Martin
HERNOT Bertrand
LANGHENDRIES Michel
PATEREAU Pascal
W
PAILHES Bernard
REITSMA Hidde
W
PRUVOST Antoine
W
BOSDIJK Rob
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen
DE DOBBELEER Jordy
W
DE DOBBELEER Davy
W
RONSYN Robin
JOYA, Xavier
W
COSIALS Xavier
W
BRIOLLET Daniel
W (2010)
PRANGER Piet
VEUL Ria
VEUL Henk
ZOETHOUT Aleksandra
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
W
BADONNEL Christophe
HERMES Benno
TAYLOR Martin
TOLBOOM Michiel
W
JACQUEMIN Elise
W
KALB Kevin
W
DE WEIJER Ingmar
W
SCHUYER Roland
W (2010)
STANEKE Rens
W
EPIARD Christian
W
ROBERT David
W
CIJSOUW Jakob
W
LABOUR Thierry
W
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
W
STANEKE Jan Batist
W
GUERRY patrick
W
LINNERT Heiko
W (2011)
EETEN Stephan van
W
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
W
FRAISSE Frederic
W
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
W
DE RUYCK Wouter
W
VISSERS Dirk
W
VAN PARIJS Maarten
W
MAGRI Domenico
W
CATTANEO Luciano
W
ROSSONI Ivano
W
RIJNBEEK Dennis
W
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan
W
VIERFOND Mickael
W
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
W
LARCIER Bernard
W
ORAGE Gaelle
W
BEEKMAN Aart
W
KRAGTEN Ubald
W
ADAM Johan
W
VERVALLEN Gerard
W
HAEGEMAN Johan
W
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
W
DAMEN Gerd
W
DOUBELIN Daniel
W
STOFFELS Joost
W
DUFFHUES Jan
W
SCHWOON Stefan
MONBALLIEU Marc
W
ROUVELIN Daniel
W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
W
PIETERSMA Edwin
W
VAN SCHAIK Johan
W
ZEGGERS Guy
W
HINK Mark
W
WILLEM Luc
W
LINNERT Finn
W
LINNERT Rike
W
SCHOOT Hugo
W
DE GROOT Johan
W (2012)
FEYS Steven
W
MOGA Claudiu
W
MARTIN Nicolas
W
LARCIER Nathan
W
ANDELT Radek
W
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme
W
SASIK Rastislav
W
HOPPE Ulla
W
CALLEBAUT Mathias
W
REINOUD Kimman
W
HUYSMANS Jasper
W
CHARY Denise
W
MESSIAEN Wouter
W
JOHN Achim
W
GRANLUND Fredrik
W
NILSON Jerry
W
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
W (05-08-2013)
KREICSI Gabor
W (05-08-2013)
COULON Daniel
W
POLATO Enrico
W
ALBERINI Enrico
W
BUSCHMANN Dirk
W
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos
W
GACON Bernard
W
FISHEIM Dany
HANSEN Rob
W
MARIEN Wim
W
MANTE Alex
W
BOODE Jan-Willem
W
ETIENNE Mayeur
W
SPINA Luigi
W
TORELLI Cecilia
W
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
W
SEVENS Erik
W
BRETON Jean-Yves
W
CLAEYS Mario
W
MOLS Bas
W
THOMAS Pete
W
BOYENK Arnold
W
OPOLECKY Hynek
W
HENDRIKSEN Theo
W
HOEFKENS Jan
W
VANDAELE Jos
OFFERMANS Martien
W
JORNA Frans
W
MANK Rolf
W
SCHEFFER Willem
W
NOOTENBOOM Louis
W
MICHIELS Ludo
W
LODEWIJK Cees
W
WEYTMANS Christiaan
W (2015)
RINGELENBERG Martin
W
SCHILLEMANS Coen
W
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
W (2015)
MATTHYSEN Sam
W
HOVESTAD Arjan
W
VOOGT Frans
W
VAN DER HEIJDEN Kelly
W
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
VAN EIJNDHOVEN Erik
W
RIVOAL François
W
PIERRE Michel
W (2015)
DENYS Brecht
W
VANLUCHENE Xander
W
LEGAL Patrice
W
VISSERS Kristof
W
SCHNEIDER Irene
W
TIGGELOVEN Pim
W
BOS Pepijn
W
DAMAN Gunther
W
SZILAGYI Andras
W
ZWERUS Elisa
W
ZWERUS Arie
W
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim
W
DERENDORP Leonie
W
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco
W
MEIJERING Gerard
W
JALABERT Etienne
W
SCHOKKER Roelof
W
CHEREGI Marius
W
MORALES GARCIA Angel
W
BERASATEGUI Ruben
W
GOMEZ Manel
W
MAURET Nathalie
W
JEAN CORNÉ
W
DELAHAIE LIONEL
W
PREILLON Amaury
W
MOSSELMAN Marnix
W
POCHE Miro
W
AARD Miki
W
VERSTRAETEN Jari
W
RAMSAY John
W
MERITET Laurent
W (08-09-2018)
DEFEYTER Frederik
W
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
W
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos
W
ROSART Eric
W
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
W
REDDER Klaas
W
COLL EROLES Roger
W
LE CONTE Jos
W
SAUNIER Jérôme
W
DE VRENG Arno
W
JACOBS Floris
W
DAUWE Jan
W
Johan Van Herzeele
W
MARIUS Pieter
W
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
W
WEIJTMANS Hans
W
DAREL Julia
W
FONT RIMBAU Marc
W
SOUBRIER Eric
W
JAGERSMA Wietse
W
VAN DAMME Arlindo
W
TOURNOIS Tijl
W
DE MILLIANO Jeroen
W
VERMEULEN Arne
W
VERSTREPEN Arno
W
OLIEMAN Roland
W
VAN HAK Marcel
W (07-04-2024)
KRUIZINGA Johan
W
CHARBONNIER Robert
W (08-04-2024)
VAN DEN ENDE Joost
W
FLINSENBERG Thijs
W
VIDEAU Christian
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
SCHUL Jean-Pol
PLOMB Rudy
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
NIHOUL Olivier
JACQUEMIN Julien
HANSEN Erik
GOBERT Aurian
GEENENS Germain (+)
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DELHEZ Chantal
BRENNER Karl
LALOUX Michel (+)
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard (+)
OTEMAN Luc
ROCHER Jean-Louis
DUPEYROUX Olivier
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CAPELLE Yvan
BOUCAR Michel
BENISTRAND Claude
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEQUIEN Abel
LEKEU Jacques
LEBACQ Bernard
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
HONORE Patrick
HARVENGT Jacques
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GIELEN Walter
FRANCK Andre
FAIRON Pierre-Yves
VIAENE Eric
VERLAET Johan
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre (+)
SOBCZAK Dominique
W
SIMAL Michel
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RYGAERTS Gérard (+)
SIMAL Jacques
MARTINS Juris
HUBERT Pierre
W
Dem M
W
MANIQUET Pierre
MAPA