Toggle navigation
Mijn BIG
Registreren
Login
Taal
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
Algemeen
Over BIG
Regels
Organisatie
Contributies
Leden
Overzicht
Klassement
1000 BIG's
Kaart
Klassement
ZONE 1 - SCANDINAVIë
ZONE 2 - BRITSE EILANDEN
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - DUITSLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKRIJK
ZONE 6 - IBERISCH SCHIEREILAND
ZONE 7 - ZWITSERLAND
ZONE 8 - OOSTENRIJK
ZONE 9 - ITALIë
ZONE 10 - OOST & ZUID-OOST
ZONE + SPECIALE ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Algemeen
TGV
Algemeen
NATaCHAs (nationale uitdagingen)
Algemeen
XL
Frankrijk
Italië
Spanje
L
Verenigd koninkrijk
Duitsland
Oostenrijk
Portugal
Zwitserland
M
Tsjechië
Roemenië
Kroatië
Servië
Ierland
Ijsland
Bosnië
België
Slovakije
S
Montenegro
Hongarije
Slovenië
Noord-Macedonië
Albanië
Litouwen
Moldavië
Kosovo
Nederland
Luxemburg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Materiaal
Kleding
Trofeeën
Reviews
Stickers
Relaties
Bijeenkomsten
Pers
Forum
Gevraagd
Links
Users
Nr
Name
1
LINNERT Heiko
F
30
2
JOHN Achim
F
30
3
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
hF
29
4
BRENNER Karl
hF
29
5
POHL Dieter
13
6
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
12
7
SCHWOON Stefan
12
8
WEISS Nathan
11
9
WEYTMANS Christiaan
9
10
VAN ELS Wim
9
11
SPINA Luigi
7
12
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
6
13
BUSCHMANN Dirk
5
14
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
4
15
NEUHOEFF Stephan
4
16
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe
4
17
VAN HAK Marcel
3
18
ELSENSOHN Jürgen
3
19
VISSERS Dirk
2
20
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
2
21
LE CORRE Christian
2
22
FRASCH Stella
2
23
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
1
24
ZWERUS Arie
1
25
VINCZE Gabor
1
26
VEUL Henk
1
27
VEUL Ria
1
28
VERVALLEN Gerard
1
29
VERLAET Johan
1
30
VERBRUGH Joop
1
31
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
1
32
VAN SCHAIK Johan
1
33
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
1
34
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
1
35
VAN DER KEULEN Marnix
1
36
TOLBOOM Michiel
1
37
TIMMERMANS Wil
1
38
TIMMERMANS John
1
39
TAYLOR Martin
1
40
SZILAGYI Andras
1
41
SZABO Peter
1
42
SVEHLIK Karel
1
43
SPEED Kevin
1
44
SMOUT Jean-Louis
1
45
SEGUY Marc
1
46
SCHUYER Roland
1
47
SCHOOT Hugo
1
48
SCHNEIDER Irene
1
49
SCHILLINGER Thomas
1
50
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
1
51
ROS Bart-Jan
1
52
RODILLA Izascun
1
53
RIEU François
1
54
REDDER Klaas
1
55
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
1
56
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
1
57
POCHE Miro
1
58
PETRICEK Tomas
1
59
PEETERS Marc
1
60
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
1
61
OTEMAN Luc
1
62
OPOLECKY Hynek
1
63
OOSTRA Ard
1
64
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
1
65
OFFERMANS Martien
1
66
NOTTEN Peter
1
67
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
1
68
NOOTENBOOM Louis
1
69
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
1
70
NAGY Andrea
1
71
MENARD Michel
1
72
MEIJERING Gerard
1
73
MARTINS Juris
1
74
MANTE Alex
1
75
MAAS Marlou
1
76
LINNERT Finn
1
77
LETTERMANN Jacques
1
78
LARCIER Bernard
1
79
LALOUX Michel (+)
1
80
KREICSI Gabor
1
81
KIS Katalin
1
82
KIESEKOMS Danny
1
83
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
1
84
JACQUEMIN Dominique
1
85
JACQUEMIN Alain
1
86
HUYSMANS Jasper
1
87
HOPPE Ulla
1
88
HOEFKENS Jan
1
89
HOCHULI Olivier (+)
1
90
HISLP Pavel
1
91
HINK Mark
1
92
HILSON Daniel
1
93
HILD Marie-Paule
1
94
HAUENSTEIN Christian
1
95
GOMEZ Manel
1
96
GERLIER Sylvie
1
97
GERLIER Jean-François
1
98
GEENENS Germain (+)
1
99
GALCSIK Robert
1
100
FRANCK Jacques (+)
1
101
FONT RIMBAU Marc
1
102
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
1
103
DOMONKOS György
1
104
DEWEZ Rudy
1
105
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
1
106
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
1
107
DELEU Krist
1
108
DEKKERS Helmuth
1
109
DECROUY Gérard (+)
1
110
COULON Daniel
1
111
COUCKE Raphaël
1
112
COGGE Marc
1
113
CHARBONNIER Robert
1
114
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
1
115
CALLEBAUT Mathias
1
116
BUURMAN Henk
1
117
BRUST Anton
1
118
BRUGMAN, Meindert
1
119
BRIOLLET Daniel
1
120
BOYENK Arnold
1
121
BOSDIJK Rob
1
122
BLONK Patrick
1
123
BERNEGGER Klaus
1
124
BENISTRAND Claude
1
125
BENISTRAND Catherine
1
126
BEISSER Michael
1
127
BADONNEL Christophe
1
128
ARTS Albert
1
129
ANGERER Elisabeth
1
130
ANDELT Radek
1
131
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
1
132
ADIS Daniel
1
133
ADAM Jean-Pierre
1
134
AARD Miki
1
KAART