Toggle navigation
IL MIO PROFILO
REGISTRATI
LOGIN
LINGUA
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
HOME
MENU' GENERALE
A PROPOSITO
REGOLAMENTO
ORGANIZZAZIONE
QUOTE ASSOCIATIVE
SOCI B.I.G.
DESCRIZIONE
CLASSIFICA
1000 B.I.G.S.
CARTA GEOGRAFICA
CLASSIFICA
ZONE 1 - PAESI DEL NORD
ZONE 2 - GRAN BRETAGNA
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANIA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIA
ZONE 6 - SPAGNA
ZONE 7 - SVIZZERA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAESI DELL' EST
ZONE + ZONA SPECIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
NAT,TGV,IRON
IRONBIGS
GENERALE
TGV
GENERALE
NATaCHAs (Challenges Nazionali)
GENERALE
XL
FRANCIA
ITALIA
Spagna
L
REGNO UNITO
GERMANIA
Austria
PORTOGALLO
SVIZZERA
M
REPUBBLICA CECA
ROMANIA
CROAZIA
Serbia
IRLANDA
ISLANDA
BOSNIA
Belgio
SLOVACCHIA
S
MONTENEGRO
UNGHERIA
Slovenia
Macedonia del Nord
Albania
Lituania
MOLDAVIA
Kosovo
OLANDA
Lussemburgo
CIPRO
XS
ANDORRA
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
MATERIALE
ABBIGLIAMENTO
TROFEI - DIPLOMI
RIVISTA BIG
ADESIVI
VARIE
RADUNI - MEETINGS
RASSEGNA STAMPA
FORUM
VUOI COLLABORARE
LINKS
Users
1
Nr
Name
2023
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
50
2011
MAYEUR Etienne
49
2018
SEGUY Marc
46
2010
VAN ELS Wim
45
2004
SPEED Kevin
42
2014
van AMEIJDEN Richard
38
2017
MARTINS Juris
36
2006
LUCAS Eric
31
2009
SUPLICZ Ferenc
29
2015
HOPPE Ulla
28
2013
JACQUEMIN Dominique
27
2021
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
26
2021
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
26
2009
KUBELE Petr
25
2016
BRIOLLET Daniel
24
2012
TAYLOR Martin
24
2005
SPEED Kevin
24
2019
WEYTMANS Christiaan
21
2006
KREICSI Gabor
20
2007
LEUFKENS Jos
19
2014
CATTANEO Luciano
19
2022
MEIJERING Gerard
18
2020
AARD Miki
18
2020
VERLAET Johan
18
2012
FÜLÖP Tibor
16
2020
TIEGEL Alena
15
2022
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
15
2019
DE BOER Serge
15
2022
AARD Miki
15
2012
CATTANEO Luciano
15
2024
FELLINGA Jack
14
2015
AARD Miki
13
1999
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
13
1997
DECROUY Gérard (+)
12
2007
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
12
2024
HISLP Pavel
11
2008
KREICSI Gabor
11
1991
MAYEUR Etienne
11
1991
JACQUEMIN Dominique
11
1994
JACQUEMIN Alain
11
2008
NILSON Jerry
10
2003
LINNERT Heiko
9
1998
HARTE Vincent
9
2002
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
9
2003
LUCAS Eric
9
1987
SCHUYER Roland
8
2002
HUL Philip
8
2001
CANDELI Luigi
8
2001
GACON Bernard
7
2001
BOHUS Igor
7
1996
CIJSOUW Jakob
6
1992
BOYENK Arnold
6
1988
BERNARD Patrick
6
1998
GEORGE Nathalie
6
2003
NILSON Jerry
5
2000
CANDELI Luigi
5
1986
BEAUJOIN Daniel
4
1994
FUHRBACH Christoph
4
1989
KARLOVITZ Kristof
4
1996
BOYENK Arnold
4
2000
RICKHAUS Dietrich
4
1999
COERS Patrick
4
2000
KREICSI Gabor
4
1995
VAN HECKE Marnix
4
1996
BRENNER Karl
4
1986
van AMEIJDEN Richard
4
1989
MAYEUR Etienne
4
1990
LINNERT Heiko
3
1990
BERNEGGER Klaus
3
1993
BRANDTNER David
3
1993
TIMMERMANS Wil
3
1993
TIMMERMANS John
3
1989
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
3
1991
BEAUJOIN Daniel
2
1988
KARLOVITZ Kristof
2
1992
MALENKA Peter
2
1986
GREVINK Bernard (+)
2
1993
BURSIK Pavel
2
1988
POST Rob
2
1995
KUBELE Petr
2
1985
van AMEIJDEN Richard
2
1985
GIRODENGO Rodolphe
1
1985
FOUQUES Patrice
1
1987
HOIBOOM Stefan
1
1985
BERCHEM Georges
1
1
CARTA