Toggle navigation
IL MIO PROFILO
REGISTRATI
LOGIN
LINGUA
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
HOME
MENU' GENERALE
A PROPOSITO
REGOLAMENTO
ORGANIZZAZIONE
QUOTE ASSOCIATIVE
SOCI B.I.G.
DESCRIZIONE
CLASSIFICA
1000 B.I.G.S.
CARTA GEOGRAFICA
CLASSIFICA
ZONE 1 - PAESI DEL NORD
ZONE 2 - GRAN BRETAGNA
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANIA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIA
ZONE 6 - SPAGNA
ZONE 7 - SVIZZERA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAESI DELL' EST
ZONE + ZONA SPECIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
NAT,TGV,IRON
IRONBIGS
GENERALE
TGV
GENERALE
NATaCHAs (Challenges Nazionali)
GENERALE
XL
FRANCIA
ITALIA
Spagna
L
REGNO UNITO
GERMANIA
Austria
PORTOGALLO
SVIZZERA
M
REPUBBLICA CECA
ROMANIA
CROAZIA
Serbia
IRLANDA
ISLANDA
BOSNIA
Belgio
SLOVACCHIA
S
MONTENEGRO
UNGHERIA
Slovenia
Macedonia del Nord
Albania
Lituania
MOLDAVIA
Kosovo
OLANDA
Lussemburgo
CIPRO
XS
ANDORRA
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
MATERIALE
ABBIGLIAMENTO
TROFEI - DIPLOMI
RIVISTA BIG
ADESIVI
VARIE
RADUNI - MEETINGS
RASSEGNA STAMPA
FORUM
VUOI COLLABORARE
LINKS
Users
Nr
Name
1
SPEED Kevin
hF
13
2
TIGGELOVEN Pim
6
3
RAMSAY John
6
4
WEYTMANS Christiaan
5
5
WEIR William
5
6
VIGH Szabolcs
5
7
VERMEULEN Filip
5
8
VERLAET Johan
5
9
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
5
10
VAN HECKE Marnix
5
11
VAN ELS Wim
5
12
TORELLI Cecilia
5
13
TOLBOOM Michiel
5
14
THOMAS Pete
5
15
TAYLOR Martin
5
16
SZILAGYI Andras
5
17
SPINA Luigi
5
18
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
5
19
SEGUY Marc
5
20
SCHOOT Hugo
5
21
SCHNEIDER Irene
5
22
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
5
23
PETTICAN Andrew
5
24
PAL Gabor
5
25
PADILLA Sergio
5
26
OOSTRA Ard
5
27
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
5
28
NOTTEN Peter
5
29
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
5
30
MORALES GARCIA Angel
5
31
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
5
32
MAYEUR Etienne
5
33
MATTE Jean-Luc
5
34
MANK Rolf
5
35
LUCAS Eric
5
36
LINNERT Heiko
5
37
LENSTRA Klaas
5
38
KOOL Martin
5
39
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
5
40
JOYA, Xavier
5
41
JANSEN Axel
5
42
JACQUEMIN Julien
5
43
JACQUEMIN Dominique
5
44
JACQUEMIN Alain
5
45
FROGNEUX Bernard
5
46
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
5
47
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
5
48
COSIALS Xavier
5
49
COGGE Marc
5
50
BRIOLLET Daniel
5
51
BRENNER Karl
5
52
BOKHORST Jantine
5
53
BLONK Patrick
5
54
BERASATEGUI Ruben
5
55
BAAS Peter
5
56
WOODWARD Simon
4
57
TER HEDDE Maxim
4
58
STOFFELS Joost
4
59
SEAMAN David
4
60
RICHARD Bernard
4
61
PUSKAS Zoltan
4
62
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos
4
63
KAMIŃSKI Krystian
4
64
GUZZINATI Marco
4
65
GROOT Heleen
4
66
FEIST Dittmar
4
67
EISENBURGER Tom
4
68
DELEU Krist
4
69
DELEU Joren
4
70
DE GROOT Johan
4
71
CARVALLO Claire
4
72
CARSON Russell
4
73
BRUNET Christophe
4
74
BIMBO Laszlo
4
75
VEERMAN Wim
3
76
UITTERHOEVE Rijk
3
77
MICHAEL William
3
78
MAZUREK Marcin
3
79
LINNERT Finn
3
80
HANSEN Rob
3
81
FRANCK Jacques (+)
3
82
DE JONGE Jelle
3
83
CLARKE Patrick
3
84
BERNARD Brian
3
85
DUBBLAUST Dorian
2
86
DELEU Daan
2
87
CALLEBAUT Mathias
2
88
BLAIR James
2
89
BENISTRAND Claude
2
90
BENISTRAND Catherine
2
91
AUST Dorian
2
92
ZWART Jan
1
93
ROUW Daniël
1
94
ROELL Karel
1
95
RIDDER John
1
96
REPETTI M A U R O
1
97
NIJS Bert
1
98
MOODY Arthur
1
99
MAZZIERI Michele
1
100
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
1
101
LEWIN Nigel
1
102
LENHERR Beat
1
103
JACQUEMIN Gilles
1
104
GOOS Tom
1
105
FRAGA David
1
106
DITESCU Razvan
1
107
DESGAIN Gaetan
1
108
DESGAIN Gaetan
1
109
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
1
110
BITTLE Alan
1
111
BEAUJOIN Daniel
1
CARTA