2024 |
|
BLAKOE Vincent |
24 |
2019 |
|
LEGAL Patrice |
21 |
2018 |
|
HILSON Daniel |
18 |
2021 |
|
MORALES Kiko |
14 |
2017 |
|
CODINA Arnau |
14 |
2015 |
|
PEREZ GAÑAN David |
14 |
2020 |
|
GOMEZ Manel |
14 |
2012 |
|
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando |
10 |
2021 |
|
DUCRET Robert |
9 |
2010 |
|
GOMEZ Manel |
9 |
2015 |
|
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor |
9 |
2018 |
|
COTS Xavier |
8 |
2022 |
|
SNIEKERS Paul |
7 |
2013 |
|
MENARD Michel |
7 |
2023 |
|
TORRES Joel |
6 |
2019 |
|
MERAL Thomas |
6 |
2022 |
|
GUAL Ignasi |
6 |
2018 |
|
CASTRESANA Toño |
6 |
2023 |
|
MEIJERING Gerard |
6 |
2015 |
|
GÓMEZ Domingo |
6 |
2016 |
|
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel |
6 |
2024 |
|
NOOTENBOOM Louis |
6 |
2013 |
|
COSTAS TORRE Javier |
6 |
2013 |
|
BARRACHINA Josep |
6 |
2023 |
|
BRETON Jean-Yves |
6 |
2008 |
|
GONZALO Alvaro |
6 |
2011 |
|
RAMIL David |
6 |
2023 |
|
WEYTMANS Christiaan |
6 |
2011 |
|
CHARY Denise |
6 |
2016 |
|
CHARBONNIER Robert |
6 |
2014 |
|
FURON Remi |
6 |
2008 |
|
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos |
6 |
2010 |
|
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc |
6 |
2014 |
|
BOSDIJK Rob |
6 |
2009 |
|
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio |
6 |
2016 |
|
VAN SCHAIK Ronald |
6 |
2005 |
|
GURRITXAGA ZUBIMENDI Inaki |
6 |
2005 |
|
HINK Mark |
6 |
2011 |
|
DE VREUGD Peter |
6 |
2008 |
|
CARRO Ruben |
6 |
2010 |
|
MICHIELS Ludo |
6 |
2013 |
|
CATTANEO Luciano |
6 |
2022 |
|
GILIBERT Hervé |
6 |
2009 |
|
ALBERINI Enrico |
6 |
2008 |
|
TUR SERRET David |
6 |
2008 |
|
AYZA FERRERES Xavier |
6 |
2009 |
|
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio |
6 |
2010 |
|
GIELEN Walter |
6 |
2003 |
|
NOTTEN Peter |
6 |
2007 |
|
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia |
6 |
2006 |
|
SPEED Kevin |
6 |
2003 |
|
van AMEIJDEN Richard |
6 |
2014 |
|
HUL Philip |
6 |
1987 |
|
CHATEL Pierre |
6 |
2003 |
|
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre |
6 |
2016 |
|
CODINA Arnau |
5 |
2001 |
|
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando |
5 |
2012 |
|
DOMEÑO Sergi |
5 |
2014 |
|
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier |
5 |
1996 |
|
LLUCH José Antonio |
5 |
2012 |
|
HILSON Daniel |
5 |
2009 |
|
BADONNEL Christophe |
5 |
2004 |
|
BERASATEGUI Ruben |
5 |
2011 |
|
DAVID Lionel |
5 |
1998 |
|
BEAUJOIN Daniel |
4 |
2006 |
|
FOUQUES Patrice |
4 |
1993 |
|
GOLL Marcel |
4 |
2002 |
|
PUIG Jorge |
4 |
2007 |
|
LLUSA MAS Jordi |
4 |
2006 |
|
COSIALS Xavier |
4 |
2007 |
|
FRANCK Jacques (+) |
4 |
1986 |
|
CHATEL Pierre |
4 |
2002 |
|
VAN ELS Wim |
4 |
1999 |
|
KARLOVITZ Kristof |
3 |
2005 |
|
CIJSOUW Jakob |
3 |
2005 |
|
BOYENK Arnold |
3 |
2004 |
|
BAJOREK Michel |
3 |
2000 |
|
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
3 |
2003 |
|
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi |
3 |
2004 |
|
NADAL Carles |
3 |
1994 |
|
HOGEWEIJ Dick |
2 |
2001 |
|
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco |
2 |
1995 |
|
MOSSELMAN Marnix |
2 |
1995 |
|
EGMOND van Joost |
2 |
1990 |
|
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria |
2 |
2001 |
|
HUNZIKER Hanspeter |
2 |
1995 |
|
BILBAO SALAZAR Asier |
2 |
1994 |
|
BOUILLOT Guy |
2 |
1992 |
|
VEERMAN Wim |
2 |
1990 |
|
RAFOLS Frederic (+) |
2 |
1988 |
|
EPIARD Christian |
2 |
1999 |
|
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor |
2 |
1997 |
|
JACQUEMIN Dominique |
2 |
1995 |
|
LUCAS Eric |
2 |
1993 |
|
GUAL Ignasi |
1 |
2000 |
|
BAILLET Pierre |
1 |
1994 |
|
PASTORE Davide |
1 |
1989 |
|
GACON Bernard |
1 |
1989 |
|
CARRERAS IMACIA Jordi |
1 |
1985 |
|
JALABERT Etienne |
1 |
1997 |
|
FARAZIJN Peter |
1 |
1991 |
|
DOBLERAS A. |
1 |
1994 |
|
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep |
1 |
1991 |
|
BOYENK Arnold |
1 |
1990 |
|
FEIST Dittmar |
1 |
1996 |
|
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria |
1 |
1989 |
|
ANGERER Elisabeth |
1 |
1998 |
|
BEUDIN Patrick |
1 |
1993 |
|
BILBAO SALAZAR Asier |
1 |
1988 |
|
HOLDERBEKE Marc |
1 |
1999 |
|
GROUX Jean-Pierre |
1 |
1991 |
|
LOS Bart |
1 |
1986 |
|
ROMAND Louis |
1 |
1991 |
|
DEGRELLE Philippe |
1 |
1997 |
|
MOLOG Peter |
1 |
1996 |
|
RAFOLS Frederic (+) |
1 |
2000 |
|
ALBERINI Enrico |
1 |
1991 |
|
DEMIGUEL Jesus |
1 |
1985 |
|
ROCHER Jean-Louis |
1 |
1989 |
|
MAYEUR Etienne |
1 |
1988 |
|
JACQUEMIN Dominique |
1 |
1988 |
|
JACQUEMIN Alain |
1 |