Toggle navigation
Mon BIG
Inscrivez-vous !
Entrez
choisir la langue
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Accueil
Général
A propos
Règlement
Organisation
Cotisations
Membres
Vue générale
Classement
1000 BIGs
Carte
Classement
ZONE 1 - PAYS NORDIQUES
ZONE 2 - ILES BRITANNIQUES
ZONE 3 - BéNéLUX
ZONE 4 - ALLEMAGNE
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - PéNINSULE IBéRIQUE
ZONE 7 - SUISSE
ZONE 8 - AUTRICHE
ZONE 9 - ITALIE
ZONE 10 - EST & SUD-EST
ZONE + ZONE SPéCIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Généralités
TGV
Généralités
NATaCHAs (Challenges nationaux)
Généralités
XL
France
Italie
Espagne
L
Royaume-Uni
Allemagne
Autriche
Portugal
Suisse
M
Tchéquie
Roumanie
Croatie
Serbie
Irlande
Islande
Bosnie
Belgique
Slovaquie
S
Monténégro
Hongrie
Slovénie
Macédoine du Nord
Albanie
Lituanie
Moldavie
Kosovo
Pays-Bas
Luxembourg
Chypre
XS
Andorre
Liechtenstein
Malte
Saint-Marin
Matériel
Vêtements
Trophées
Revues
Auto-collants
Relations
Rendez-vous
Presse
Forum
Requêtes
Liens
Users
Nr
Name
1
KREICSI Gabor
4
2
BRENNER Karl
4
3
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
3
4
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
2
5
SPINA Luigi
2
6
SCHILLEMANS Coen
2
7
LINNERT Heiko
2
8
JOHN Achim
2
9
HOFFER Marci
2
10
CHEREGI Marius
2
11
van AMEIJDEN Richard
1
12
WILD Fero
1
13
WEYTMANS Christiaan
1
14
WALTER Martin
1
15
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
1
16
VOJTA Vasina
1
17
VERLAET Johan
1
18
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
1
19
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
1
20
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
1
21
VAN ELS Wim
1
22
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
1
23
TORELLI Cecilia
1
24
TIMMERMANS Wil
1
25
TIMMERMANS John
1
26
TIGGELOVEN Pim
1
27
TIEGEL Andreas
1
28
TIEGEL Alena
1
29
TAYLOR Martin
1
30
SZILAGYI Andras
1
31
SZABO Peter
1
32
SVEHLIK Karel
1
33
SUPLICZ Ferenc
1
34
SUPLICZ Andras
1
35
STOFFELS Joost
1
36
SPEED Kevin
1
37
SKÁLA Mojmír
1
38
SEGUY Marc
1
39
SCHUYER Roland
1
40
SCHNEIDER Irene
1
41
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
1
42
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
1
43
PROCHAZKA Matous
1
44
PROCHAZKA Marek
1
45
POCHE Miro
1
46
PIRET Véronique
1
47
PETRICEK Tomas
1
48
PAVLATA Michal
1
49
PAL Gabor
1
50
OPOLECKY Hynek
1
51
OOSTRA Ard
1
52
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
1
53
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
1
54
NOTTEN Peter
1
55
NOOTENBOOM Louis
1
56
NILSON Jerry
1
57
MORENO GARCIA Adria
1
58
MORALES GARCIA Angel
1
59
MEIJERING Gerard
1
60
MAYEUR Etienne
1
61
MAGRI Domenico
1
62
MAAS Marlou
1
63
LUMKES Meino
1
64
LUCAS Eric
1
65
KUTEK Jaroslav
1
66
KUBELE Petr
1
67
KRAGTEN Ubald
1
68
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
1
69
KAPELA Jacek
1
70
JACQUEMIN Odile
1
71
JACQUEMIN Julien
1
72
JACQUEMIN Gilles
1
73
JACQUEMIN Dominique
1
74
JACQUEMIN Alain
1
75
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
1
76
HUL Philip
1
77
HOVESTAD Arjan
1
78
HOTCA Lucian
1
79
HISLP Pavel
1
80
HILSON Daniel
1
81
HAVA Jaroslav
1
82
FULKA Michal
1
83
FROGNEUX Bernard
1
84
ELSENSOHN Jürgen
1
85
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
1
86
ECKHARDT Alexander
1
87
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
1
88
DEKKERS Helmuth
1
89
DE BOER Serge
1
90
COSIALS Xavier
1
91
CHUDOBA Jan
1
92
CEROVSKY Vladimir
1
93
CATTANEO Luciano
1
94
BUSCHMANN Dirk
1
95
BURSIK Pavel
1
96
BURSIK Pavel
1
97
BROUWER Laurens
1
98
BRIOLLET Daniel
1
99
BRANDTNER David
1
100
BOSDIJK Rob
1
101
BERASATEGUI Ruben
1
102
BEAUJOIN Daniel
1
103
ANDELT Radek
1
104
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
1
105
AARD Miki
1
CARTE