Toggle navigation
Mi
Registrarse
Login
Idioma
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Principal
General
Información general
Normas
Organización
Contribuciones
Usuarios
General
Clasificación
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Clasificación
ZONE 1 - PAíSES NóRDICOS
ZONE 2 - ISLAS BRITáNICAS
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - ALEMANIA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIA
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SUIZA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAíSES DEL ESTE
ZONE + ZONA ESPECIAL
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Informaciónes
TGV
Informaciónes
NATaCHAs (Retos Nacionales)
Informaciónes
XL
Francia
Italia
España
L
Reino-Unido
Alemania
Austria
Portugal
Suiza
M
República Checa
Rumanía
Croacia
Serbia
Irlanda
Islandia
Bosnia
Bélgica
Eslovaquia
S
Montenegro
Hungria
Eslovenia
Macedonia del Norte
Albania
Lituania
MOLDAVIA
Kosovo
Holanda
Luxemburgo
Chipre
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Material
Ropa
Trofeos
Opiniones
Adhesivos
Relaciones
Reuniones
Prensa
Foro
Se busca
Enlaces
Home
Estadísticas
Subidas
Notas
Puntuación
Mapa
Más
727 - Monte Grappa
ROVERATO Paolo
MARTINET Federico
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
SW
MAYEUR Etienne
SW
TOGNI Giancarlo
STALLMACH Matthias
BACCANELLI Renato
SW
COMMISSO Francesco
SW
LUCAS Eric
N
BETTA Enrico
N
PIANON Roberto
N
JACQUEMIN Alain
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
SW
CANDELI Luigi
SW
ROCCHI Pietro
GALINEC Oliver
RIMBEAUX Bob
FUCHS Gerhard
SANTA Enzo
SW (06-2003)
N (24-06-2023)
BRUSTIA Alessandro
SW
LIPPA Maurizio
MANERA Luciano
SW
LINNERT Heiko
SW (2003)
WEIGEND Robert
CECCATO Jean-Luc
SW
CLARAZ Gérard
SE
N
S
SW
LORENZINI Fabrizio
SW
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
SCHIAVI Alessandro
N
POLI Alberto
FUSARO MARCO
N
JOST Michael
SW
CUCCONI Gianni
CARANI Benedetto
ZUCCOLI Roberto
SW
GIORGI stefano
SW
CANDINI Omar
SW
S
N
FEIKEN Bert
DAL Anton
N
SPICCHI DANIELE
SW
POLATO Enrico
VAN ELS Wim
SW (2007)
FONTANARI Andrea
SW
SALA Roger
VITALE Paolo
SW
CICOGNANI Guido
HAMSTRA Steven
N
XAUSA Daniele
N
DIBONA Marco
BECKERS Bertus
SW
BRUNETTI Gabriele
SW
SE
PIGOZZI Alberto
SW
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
MARSZALEK Daniel
SW
HENDRIKSEN Theo
SW
S
XAUSA Daniele
SW
S
HAAN Edwin
N
TORELLI Cecilia
SW
SPINA Luigi
SW
SCHOKKER Roelof
N
PELOMORO Giorgio
SW
TONUTTI Daniele
SW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
SW
BERASATEGUI Ruben
EGMOND van Joost
SW
JANSEN Ron
BERALDO Gianni
N
S
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
FLORIANI Marco
SPEED Kevin
S (05-07-2010)
CATTANEO Luciano
S
NILSON Jerry
SW
N
S
BONPART Adriano
SW
PIETERSMA Edwin
N
MAGRI Domenico
S
ROSSONI Ivano
S
DE COSTER Michel
SW
LEFEBVRE Barry
S
DORREBOOM Floris
S
ANTONINI Stefano
S (22-05-2010)
DI PILLO Tommaso
N
ÁGOSTON László
SW
SZILAGYI Andras
SW
BREGANTE Vicenzo
SW
CASTAGNOLI Giordano
S
TAYLOR Martin
S
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
S
CALABRETTA Giovanni
SW
N
S
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
N
PUSSINI Stefano
SW
DUISINGS Luuk
N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
N
VIS Erik
N
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
N
GRANLUND Fredrik
N
TOMMASI Giulio
N
S
KOOL Martin
S (2012)
VERSTRAETEN Jari
N
HUL Philip
SW
THIERIG Rob
N
KNORRE Frank
S
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor
S
ROMAIRONE Paolo
SW
SUPLICZ Ferenc
S
CARLESSO Denis
SW
van AMEIJDEN Richard
SW
ALLER ARENAS Leon
N
SASCAU Sebastian
S
DEN ENGELSE Peter
N
THOMAS Pete
SW
BRIOLLET Daniel
N (2013)
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
N
SMITHIES Ben
SW
MATTHYSEN Sam
S
KAASTRA Gosse
SW
HERNALSTEEN Jan
S
TRAMARIN Carla
SW
ADAMI Sasan
N
PASMAN Roeline
N
OPOLECKY Hynek
SW
MORETTO Gianni
SW
VERDIJK Gert-Jan
S
PORZYC Jean-Michel
SW
FLAVIO Faoro
N
MEAZZA GABRIELE
SW
BONTA Alin
SW
WILD Fero
SW
DIJKSTRA Klaas
SW
PREVAES Jeroen
SW
FERRICCHIO Angelo
SW
EBEL Emilie
N
AGESTAM Eric
SW
CARNEIRO Manu
S
GESSAGHI Mario
SW
GABARD Pascal
S
METAILLER Marc
SW
BONTA Karina
SW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard
SW
ROSENKRANZ Frank
N
S
LOS Bart
SW (2014)
VAN DAM Robert
S
ARTS Albert
S
Le Cycliste
SW
N
S
LAULHE Jean-Luc
S
SCHAPENDONK Otto
N
ARZA Jose Angel
S
BERNEGGER Klaus
SW
ANGERER Elisabeth
SW
RADERMACHER Michael
N
SONDERMANN Peter
N
JANSEN Vivian
N
JANSEN Vivian
N
CALIANO Antonio
N
STUFFER Franz
N
JUKNEVICH Jose
SW
S
NAGY Zoltan
S
NAGY Andrea
S
CANOVA Marco
SW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
S
OOSTRA Ard
S
SOL Dick
SW
SCHRAMA Ron
SW
SNIEKERS Paul
SW
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
N (2016)
BRINKMAN Marieke
SW
VOJTA Vasina
S
CABAJ Florian
S
CHEREGI Marius
SW
JOHNSON John
SW
N
S
CASENTINI Giancarlo
S
MONTANI Matteo
S
GOOSSENS Marc
N
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro
S
SW
WASIOLEK Thibault
S
ISOARDO Tommaso
SW
COULON Daniel
S
DE WEIJER Ingmar
S
KROL Thomas
S
HILSON Daniel
N
HUBER Tamas
S
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel
SW
CHARBONNIER Robert
S (2017)
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SW
FOLENA Michele
S
N
SW
SEGUY Marc
N (2017)
KREICSI Gabor
S (11-09-2017)
DE RU Willemijn
N
OURAL Alexandre
S
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
S
CHATEAU Thomas
S
MARCH Jason
S
CORNELLI Giuseppe
S
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
S
SOETERS Rien
N
TALLOEN Esteban
S
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
N
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián
S
PENSINI Gianni
S
TOGNO Viviana
S
JALABERT Etienne
S
VAN DIJK Joost
SW
MARIGO Andrea
SE
S
SW
ODORICO Michel
SW
POLAK Petr
N
NOOTENBOOM Louis
SW
FIDEL Peter
N
TREJTNAR Ladislav
SW
VERLAET Johan
SW
RONCHI Lorenzo
SW
TIRONZELLI Gabriele
N (20-08-2019)
SOUCEK Martin
S
HISLP Pavel
SW
S
LAMY Michel
S
KRATKY Michal
N
MARIANI Danilo
SW
MORELLI Matteo
N
MAZZA Simonetta
N
ŘEŘICHA Petr
SW
AARD Miki
S
JOOSTEN Stefan
SW
COLL EROLES Roger
S
DE LEEUW kris
S
TIGGELOVEN Pim
S
MANGANI Andrea
SW
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick
SW
ARDESI Armando
SW
WEIJTMANS Hans
N
WEYTMANS Christiaan
N (2022)
STRATING Mathilde
SW
MEIJERING Gerard
SW
ROUW Daniël
S
VISSERS Dirk
N
PEETERS Marc
SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SE
MATTIA MIZZON Mattia
S
SW
GOEDE Ernst
SW
FREZIN Olivier
N
MAFFEI Gwennael
SW
HOFFER Marci
N
HIRSCH Wolfgang
S
SW
SGHIAVETTA Matteo
S
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SW (1994)
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
RUFFATO Cristian
PAVANELLI Tullio
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
FERRARETTO Antonio
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DELVESCOVO Andrea
DAVARE Andrea
CARROLI Giacomo
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
MARGHERITA Franco
LALOUX Michel (+)
BIANCHI Simone
BAFICO Emanuele
SW
ALBERINI Enrico
PISON Eligio
FERRARIS Alberto
PAGANI Flavio
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
CERA Bruno
BERNER Max
LEQUIEN Abel
GRANDIS Ignazio
GENON Daniel
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
TESSARO Valérie
ROSSINI Georges (+)
TURCAN Martin
ONGARELLO Stefano
HUURDEMAN Walrick
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
CANINS Maria
TEUCHER Dieter
CONSOLI Giampiero
CHOZAS Eduardo
MOGGIA Pietro
KAISEN Olivier
MAPA