Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
Spain
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakia
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldova
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxembourg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San-marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Users
Nr
Name
1
TORELLI Cecilia
hF
6
2
SPINA Luigi
hF
6
3
BRUNETTI Gabriele
2
4
ZUCCOLI Roberto
1
5
WEYTMANS Christiaan
1
6
VERLAET Johan
1
7
VAN WOERKOM Hans
1
8
VAN ELS Wim
1
9
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
1
10
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard
1
11
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter
1
12
TAYLOR Martin
1
13
SZILAGYI Andras
1
14
SPEED Kevin
1
15
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
1
16
SEGUY Marc
1
17
SCHMITT Josef
1
18
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
1
19
SANTA Enzo
1
20
SALA Roger
1
21
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
1
22
PLAINE Patrick(+)
1
23
PISON Eligio
1
24
PERUGINI Bruno (+)
1
25
PARTHOENS Jean
1
26
OOSTRA Ard
1
27
NOOTENBOOM Louis
1
28
NELSON Allan
1
29
MOCCIA Carmine
1
30
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
1
31
MAYEUR Etienne
1
32
MARIANI Danilo
1
33
MAGRI Domenico
1
34
MAGGIONI Roberto
1
35
LUCAS Eric
1
36
LINNERT Heiko
1
37
KREICSI Gabor
1
38
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
1
39
JACQUEMIN Renaud
1
40
JACQUEMIN Julien
1
41
JACQUEMIN Gilles
1
42
JACQUEMIN Dominique
1
43
JACQUEMIN Alain
1
44
HUL Philip
1
45
HOUBEN Piet
1
46
HINK Mark
1
47
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
1
48
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
1
49
GAVELLA Micaela
1
50
FRANCESE Mauro
1
51
FERRICCHIO Angelo
1
52
FANTUZZI Franco
1
53
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
1
54
DI MARCO Andrea
1
55
CROZAZ Pascale
1
56
COULON Daniel
1
57
CHOZAS Eduardo
1
58
CHARBONNIER Robert
1
59
CATTANEO Luciano
1
60
CATALIN Neculau Florinel
1
61
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
1
62
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
1
63
CANDELI Luigi
1
64
BRIOLLET Daniel
1
65
BRENNER Karl
1
66
BETTA Enrico
1
67
BERNEGGER Klaus
1
68
AROSIO Luciano
1
69
ANGERER Elisabeth
1
70
AARD Miki
1
MAP