Toggle navigation
Min BIG
Tilmeld
Log på
Sprog
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Hjem
Generel
Om
Regler
Organisation
Bidrag
Medlemmer
Oversigt
Placering
1000 BIGs
Kort
Placering
ZONE 1 - NORDISKE LANDE
ZONE 2 - BRITISKE ØER
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - TYSKLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKRIG
ZONE 6 - SPANIEN - PORTUGAL
ZONE 7 - SCHWEIZ
ZONE 8 - ØSTRIG
ZONE 9 - ITALIEN
ZONE 10 - ØSTLIGE LANDE
ZONE + SPECIEL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Generel
TGV
Generel
NATaCHAs (nationale udfordringer)
Generaliteter
XL
Frankrig
Italien
natachas.spain
L
Storbritannien
Tyskland
natachas.austria
natachas.portugal
natachas.switzerland
M
Tjekkiet
Rumænien
Kroatien
Serbien
Irland
Island
Bosnien
Belgien
natachas.slovakia
S
Montenegro
Ungarn
Slovenien
Nordmakedonien
Albanien
natachas.lithuania
natachas.moldova
Kosovo
Holland
natachas.luxemburg
natachas.cyprus
XS
Andorra
natachas.liechtenstein
natachas.malta
natachas.sanmarino
Materiale
Tøj
Medaljer
Magasin
Klistermærker
Forbindelser
Møder
Trykke
Forum
Ønskede
Links
Users
Nr
Name
1
BRUNETTI Gabriele
6
2
WEYTMANS Christiaan
4
3
VERLAET Johan
4
4
VAN ELS Wim
4
5
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
4
6
TORELLI Cecilia
4
7
TAYLOR Martin
4
8
SZILAGYI Andras
4
9
SPINA Luigi
4
10
SPEED Kevin
4
11
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
4
12
SEGUY Marc
4
13
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
4
14
OOSTRA Ard
4
15
NOOTENBOOM Louis
4
16
MAYEUR Etienne
4
17
LUCAS Eric
4
18
LINNERT Heiko
4
19
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
4
20
JACQUEMIN Gilles
4
21
JACQUEMIN Dominique
4
22
JACQUEMIN Alain
4
23
HINK Mark
4
24
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
4
25
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
4
26
CATTANEO Luciano
4
27
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
4
28
BRIOLLET Daniel
4
29
BRENNER Karl
4
30
BREGANTE Vicenzo
4
31
AARD Miki
4
32
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
3
33
PERUGINI Bruno (+)
3
34
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
3
35
NOTTEN Peter
3
36
MAAS Marlou
3
37
D'ARCHI Luca
3
38
CRAMAY Daniel
3
39
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
3
40
BRIGANTE Francesco
3
41
BETTA Enrico
3
42
LAULHE Jean-Luc
2
43
GAVELLA Micaela
2
44
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre
2
45
CANDELI Luigi
2
46
BOVO Stefano
2
47
BERTI Elio
2
48
AROSIO Luciano
2
49
VAN ALFEN René
1
50
TRAVERSO Marco
1
51
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
1
52
SALA Roger
1
53
ROCA Gennaro
1
54
PARTHOENS Jean
1
55
NOTTEN Max
1
56
MOGA Claudiu
1
57
MAGRI Domenico
1
58
HUL Philip
1
59
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
1
60
GIANGRANDE Antonio
1
61
FERRICCHIO Angelo
1
62
DINGEMANS Frank
1
63
CHOZAS Eduardo
1
64
CHARBONNIER Robert
1
65
CASENTINI Giancarlo
1
66
BERNEGGER Klaus
1
67
ANGERER Elisabeth
1
KORT