Toggle navigation
Min BIG
Tilmeld
Log på
Sprog
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Hjem
Generel
Om
Regler
Organisation
Bidrag
Medlemmer
Oversigt
Placering
1000 BIGs
Kort
Placering
ZONE 1 - NORDISKE LANDE
ZONE 2 - BRITISKE ØER
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - TYSKLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKRIG
ZONE 6 - SPANIEN - PORTUGAL
ZONE 7 - SCHWEIZ
ZONE 8 - ØSTRIG
ZONE 9 - ITALIEN
ZONE 10 - ØSTLIGE LANDE
ZONE + SPECIEL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Generel
TGV
Generel
NATaCHAs (nationale udfordringer)
Generaliteter
XL
Frankrig
Italien
natachas.spain
L
Storbritannien
Tyskland
natachas.austria
natachas.portugal
natachas.switzerland
M
Tjekkiet
Rumænien
Kroatien
Serbien
Irland
Island
Bosnien
Belgien
natachas.slovakia
S
Montenegro
Ungarn
Slovenien
Nordmakedonien
Albanien
natachas.lithuania
natachas.moldova
Kosovo
Holland
natachas.luxemburg
natachas.cyprus
XS
Andorra
natachas.liechtenstein
natachas.malta
natachas.sanmarino
Materiale
Tøj
Medaljer
Magasin
Klistermærker
Forbindelser
Møder
Trykke
Forum
Ønskede
Links
Hjem
Statistikker
Hævder
Noter
Score
Kort
Mere
701 - Passo Pennes/Penserjoch
VAN PRAET Piet
N
ROVERATO Paolo
RIEU François
S
BEAUJOIN Daniel
N (1986)
BERNARD Patrick
BOYENK Arnold
N
S
VAN OOSTEN Rene
S
DE BRUIJN Jerry
S
KOREVAAR Rens
TOGNI Giancarlo
FRANKE Thomas
N
KAMSTRA Martijn
N
BERNEGGER Klaus
S
BETTA Enrico
S
GACON Bernard
S
GOLL Marcel
N
CIJSOUW Jakob
ZERPELLONI Luca
S
DECROUY Gérard (+)
HAYCRAFT Anne
S
SPEED Kevin
S (18-06-1998)
CANDELI Luigi
N
van AMEIJDEN Richard
S
JACQUEMIN Alain
N
KUBELE Petr
N
BACCANELLI Renato
S
HIRSCH Wolfgang
GREVINK Bernard (+)
WEIGEND Robert
VAN RIJSWICK Mathieu
RICKHAUS Dietrich
N
HOIBOOM Stefan
PRUIJSEN Rolf
GERLIER Sylvie
N (20006)
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
WOLSING Robert
S
N
PUIG Jorge
BOHUS Igor
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
BECKER Hubert
N
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
N
FOX Pete
HARTE Vincent
WYNANTS Patrick
LLUCH José Antonio
VERMEULEN Paul
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
N (2002)
RINGELENBERG Martin
S
GEMEN Rob
S
TARDY Jean-Luc
N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
N
NILSON Jerry
S
CATTANEO Luciano
N
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
S
BERASATEGUI Ruben
N
MOCCIA Carmine
CERUTI Luigi
N
VAN ALFEN René
LINNERT Heiko
S (2003)
N (2003)
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
S
HUL Philip
N
DEJACE Jules (+)
N
MURATORI MAURO
CARANI Benedetto
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
FUSARO MARCO
N
FEHLING Wolfgang
S
STALLMACH Matthias
ROMANI Antonio
N
SCHOKKER Roelof
N
CUCCONI Gianni
ZUCCOLI Roberto
N
PHILIPPI Hans
S
PONTES Boris
KLEIJBURG Menno
TAYLOR Martin
MONTANI Matteo
SCHNEIDER Irene
N
VOS Paul
N
BAAS Peter
ZAAL Brenda
N
MARIANI Danilo
DASSOW Ralf
MOSER Thomas
NANKE Clemens
N
RUDOLF Martin
N
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
S
BOKHORST Jantine
BUSCHMANN Dirk
ALT Dirk
S
GERLIER Jean-François
N
POLATO Enrico
PARTHOENS Jean
N
LEUFKENS Jos
VAN ELS Wim
N (19-05-2007)
VAN WOERKOM Hans
PAVLATA Michal
STAUDMEISTER Frank
HERNOT Bertrand
N
BUCHACEK Libor
OUDEN Rob
S
BUSSCHERS Gerard
N
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob
S
DELVECCHIO Roberto
S
LEYERS Glen
N
BALCAREK Jan
N
FONTANARI Andrea
N
ONGARELLO Stefano
OPOLECKY Hynek
N
SEGUY Marc
N (2008)
CASTAGNOLI Giordano
N
MARSZALEK Daniel
N
PIETERSMA Edwin
ZAYAKU Moritz
BERGAMO Rolando
S
N
NECHVILE Ivan
S
JARACZ Pawel
N
DI MARCO Andrea
N
GOEDE Ernst
N
MONTANI Matteo
N
S
ANTONINI Stefano
N (21-08-2008)
JANSEN Michael
MAYEUR Etienne
N
DANNEMARK Reinhold
S
SPEZIALI Mauro
SPORRE Goran
S
SANNERHOLT Lena
LUCAS Eric
N
CIRLA Nero
BRANS Rom
MASCHERONI Giovanna
SPAUWEN Ruvar
S
SIMONI Alberto
BEEKMAN Aart
DE VRIES Gert-Jan
S
BRANDTNER David
N
VODSTRCIL Petr
VOJTA Josef
SJODIN Silva
BURSIK Pavel
N
BURSIK Pavel
N
PEPERS Christian
N
JANSEN Vivian
S
FLAVIO Faoro
S
BRUGMAN, Meindert
N (2010)
DAVIES Steve
N
GUILLEM Jaume
N
MAZZIERI Michele
N
BOSDIJK Rob
GOZZOLI Guido
S
DHONDT Etienne
N
HORNIKX Maarten
S
BOON Ralf
S
CHURY Martin
S
GOESTA Pfordte
S
XAUSA Daniele
N
POELSTRA PIETER
N
MONBALLIEU Marc
N
S
DELAHAIE LIONEL
N
BRIOLLET Daniel
S (2011)
TORELLI Cecilia
N
SPINA Luigi
N
ANDEL Zbynek
S
MALY Jan
S
CHARY Denise
N
FURON Remi
S (2011)
JEAN CORNÉ
S
VAN DEN BROEK Peter
N
DE LOOR Luc
N
LEROYER Roland
S
BRUNETTI Gabriele
S
WESSELIUS Roald
S
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
N
LIARD Paul(+)
S
COBRANCO Zoltan
S
FUHRBACH Christoph
S
N
RIJNDERS Robert
N
JALABERT Etienne
N
DUISINGS Luuk
N
SUPLICZ Ferenc
N
VAN GINKEL John
S
MARANI Armando
S
MORALES GARCIA Angel
S
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
MOGA Claudiu
S
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos
S
MARAZZOLI Gianluca
S
VELEKEI Balázs
S
ANKER Menno
N
HILSON Daniel
N
LOS Bart
S (2013)
HEFNER Hans-Peter
S
VAN LITH Marcel
N
OSTORERO Franco
N
HINK Mark
S
N
MICHIELS Ludo
N
VAN DAM Robert
S
MAARSE Wiecher
N
ANGERER Elisabeth
S
OOSTRA Ard
N
ODORICO Michel
N
SICIGNANO Alberto
S
DE PIERI Massimo
N
BAILLET Pierre
N
DUCRET Robert
N
MANK Rolf
N
VAN DAM Frank
N
KREICSI Gabor
N (30-06-2015)
JORNA Frans
N
SNIEKERS Paul
S
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August
N
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
N
SERRANO Javier
N
SCHEFFER Willem
N
HOPPE Ulla
N
LAULHE Jean-Luc
N
BRINKMAN Marieke
N
TIGGELOVEN Pim
N
FERRICCHIO Angelo
N
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
N
MORENO GARCIA Adria
N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
N
NAGY Zoltan
N
BARO Oriol
N
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
N
NOOTENBOOM Louis
S
TIEGEL Andreas
N
TIEGEL Alena
N (2016)
VANLUCHENE Xander
S
KROL Thomas
N
JOHN Achim
N
WEYTMANS Christiaan
N (2017)
CHEREGI Marius
S
NOTTEN Peter
S
MAAS Marlou
S
MOUTON Joosje
S
JACQUEMIN Renaud
N
MOREAU Guy
N (2017)
JACQUEMIN Dominique
N
DOMENICO Domenico
N
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
N
HERMES Benno
N
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián
N
HUIJBOOM Ernst
S
SZILAGYI Andras
N
TIRONZELLI Gabriele
S (03-09-2019)
SANTA Enzo
N (10-09-2019)
SOUCEK Martin
N
AARD Miki
N
DENYS Brecht
N
S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
N
COLL EROLES Roger
N
CHARBONNIER Robert
N (2020)
ROUW Daniël
N
RIDDER John
N
MEIJERING Gerard
N
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick
N
NEUHOEFF Stephan
N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
N
GIRARD Michel
N
DOBBELI Gian
S
DOMINICI Gianandrea
N
WINTER Charles
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
VACCARO Giulio
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SIRET Françoise
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIBONA Marco
N
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
FANTONI Renato
MARGHERITA Franco
LALOUX Michel (+)
BERETTA Massimo
BAFICO Emanuele
N
ARTS Albert
ALBERINI Enrico
ALBANESE Fabio
PISON Eligio
FERRARIS Alberto
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
S
CERA Bruno
BOGAERT Luc
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
JANSEN Cas
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
TABUYO RUIZ Jesus
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
OH Luddo
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
SVEHLIK Karel
APPEL Martin
EEKEN Edwin
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
MOGGIA Pietro
AROSIO Emilio
KATGERT Michiel
KORT