Toggle navigation
Mein BIG
registrieren
Login
Sprache
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
Allgemein
Über BIG
Regeln
Organisation
Mitgliedsbeitrag
Mitglieder
Übersicht
Rangliste
1000 BIGs
Karte
Rangliste
ZONE 1 - NORDISCHE LäNDER
ZONE 2 - BRITSICHE INSELN
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - DEUTSCHLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKREICH
ZONE 6 - IBERIEN
ZONE 7 - SCHWEIZ
ZONE 8 - ÖSTERREICH
ZONE 9 - ITALIEN
ZONE 10 - ÖST & SüD-ÖST
ZONE + SPEZIELLE ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Allgemein
TGV
Allgemein
NATaCHAs (nationale Anstiege)
Allgemein
XL
Frankreich
Italien
Spanien
L
Großbritannien
Deutschland
Österreich
Portugal
Schweiz
M
Tschechien
Rumänien
Kroatien
Serbien
Irland
Island
Bosnien
Belgien
Slowakei
S
Montenegro
Ungarn
Slowenien
Nordmazedonien
Albanien
Litauen
Moldawien
Kosovo
Niederlande
Luxemburg
Zypern
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
BIG Zubehör
Bekleidung
Trophäen
Zeitschriften
Aufkleber
Sonstiges
Zusammenkünfte, Treffen
Presse
Forum
Gesucht
Links
Users
1
Nr
Name
2020
SPEED Kevin
111
2021
SPEED Kevin
84
2022
SPEED Kevin
75
2019
SPEED Kevin
44
2010
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
37
2010
BRENNER Karl
37
2023
REPETTI M A U R O
36
2014
SCHNEIDER Irene
27
2012
SZILAGYI Andras
25
2010
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
25
2010
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
25
2017
SEGUY Marc
25
2013
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos
24
2012
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
23
2016
TORELLI Cecilia
21
2016
SPINA Luigi
21
2018
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
20
2006
LUCAS Eric
18
1999
MAYEUR Etienne
17
1995
LUCAS Eric
17
1995
GOBERT Daniel
17
2009
TORELLI Cecilia
16
2009
COSIALS Xavier
16
2009
JOYA, Xavier
16
2009
SPINA Luigi
16
2001
SPEED Kevin
16
2018
BERASATEGUI Ruben
15
2018
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
15
2013
OOSTRA Ard
15
1993
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
15
1993
MAYEUR Etienne
15
2015
VISSERS Dirk
13
2011
RAMSAY John
12
2008
COSIALS Xavier
12
2007
KOOL Martin
12
2023
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
10
2002
SPEED Kevin
10
2014
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
10
1994
JACQUEMIN Alain
10
2015
BRUFFAERTS Jose
10
2024
TIGGELOVEN Pim
9
2024
JACQUEMIN Julien
9
2011
BUFNAL Krzysztof
8
2016
OH Luddo
8
2016
BLONK Patrick
8
1989
HOGEWEIJ Dick
6
1997
ZWART Jan
6
2006
DAVIS Duncan
6
2005
COGGE Marc
6
2005
VAN HECKE Marnix
6
1997
SPEED Kevin
6
1990
HOGEWEIJ Dick
5
1996
ZWART Jan
5
1990
WERBROUCK Sven
5
2004
KOEDIJKER Hans
5
2003
NILSON Jerry
5
1992
JACQUEMIN Dominique
5
2005
JACQUEMIN Alain
5
2000
NELSON Allan
4
2002
HANSEN Rob
4
1989
GOGGIN Margs
3
1998
DEN HERTOG Edwin
3
1998
ZWART Jan
3
1998
BOYENK Arnold
3
1985
VEERMAN Wim
3
1990
MAYEUR Etienne
3
1992
FRAGA David
2
2003
HILHORST Peter
2
1991
BROWN Michael
2
1987
BLAIR James
1
2000
ALLEN Dave
1
1996
FARAZIJN Peter
1
1995
HOVESTAD Arjan
1
2001
HOLDERBEKE Marc
1
1986
LOS Bart
1
2000
CLARKE Patrick
1
2001
DERKSEN Margriet
1
1988
HUURDEMAN Walrick
1
1991
DECLAN Roe
1
1
KARTE